Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 24 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 21 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 20 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Hodge
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Kacper Cebula
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 16 | -1.8% | |||
8 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Anthony Biundo
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 14 | +2.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 13 | – | PB | ||
1 |
Marshall Hodge
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 24 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Hodge
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | YMCA | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Jared VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -1.2% | |||
3 |
Grant Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jacob Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -4.4% | |||
5 |
Danny Sanahurskyj
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -2.5% | |||
6 |
Donny Gramer
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
7 |
Timothy Braun
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
8 |
Anthony Biundo
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | +1.1% | SB | ||
9 |
Joey Ovanic
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
10 |
Kacper Cebula
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | -3.9% | |||
11 |
Nathan True
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 11 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Henry Phippen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 9 | +1.6% | PB | ||
13 |
Luke Mertes
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 8 | +4.8% | SB | ||
14 |
Max Palacios
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 7 | +1.8% | PB | ||
15 |
Andrew Stimpert
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | 6 | – | |||
16 |
Gabe Limacher
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Alex Faulkner
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 4 | – | |||
18 |
Brendan Sullivan
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 3 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Holden Siena
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Alex Ward
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | 1 | +1.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Logan Allen
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.0% | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Mestan
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | |||
23 |
Jared Kuchar
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Adam Goelitz
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Christopher Vye
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Daniel Golonka
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | |||
27 |
Josh Lee
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | |||
28 |
Cade Emerick
Jacksonville YMCA
|
Jacksonville YMCA | – | – | |||
29 |
Ethan Main
Knox County Y
|
Knox County Y | – | – | |||
30 |
Dillon Malerk
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | +2.6% | PB | ||
31 |
Will McCarthy
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | |||
32 |
Calvin VanderSchee
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Max Nord
BNY Waves
|
BNY Waves | – | – | |||
34 |
Will Bruett
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Eade Vanderhoof
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +2.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Gerry Borg
Buehler Y Blue Marlins
|
Buehler Y Blue Marlins | – | – | |||
37 |
Mikhail McDade
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | |||
38 |
Anthony DeMaria
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | – | – | |||
39 |
Charles Fresnillo
Pav YMCA Poseidons
|
Pav YMCA Poseidons | – | – | |||
– |
Beck McGraw
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force
|
Fox Valley YMCA Aqua Force | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Gyujin Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | NS | – | – |