Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 782 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 770 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 767 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 752 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 740 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maciej Gulinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 707 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Wojciech Ogrodnik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 704 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 691 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Wiktor Cwiek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 684 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 682 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 675 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Tomasz Oleski
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Patryk Stefański
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 640 | – | PB | |
5 |
Bruno Maruwka
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
|
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 632 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 628 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Bartosz Stanisławski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 616 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 614 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Jan Kuls
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 613 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 603 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan Kuls
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 625 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Maciej Regulski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 624 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Chmielewski
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 754 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Mateusz Mamcarz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 740 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jan Zubik
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 736 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Pawel Uryniuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 729 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Maciej Gulinski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 712 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ksawery Masiuk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 709 | -5.2% | ||
7 |
Maciej Gabryś
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 699 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aleks Tomaszewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 690 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Wiktor Cwiek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 683 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Wojciech Ogrodnik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 677 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Jan Barczyk
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 661 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Kowalski
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 652 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Patryk Stefański
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 645 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tomasz Oleski
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | 644 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bartosz Stefanowski
Uks NAWA Skierniewice
|
Uks NAWA Skierniewice | 620 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Bruno Maruwka
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz
|
UPKS Wodnik Rawicz | 619 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Bartosz Stanisławski
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 615 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ignacy Jędrzejkiewicz
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 604 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Franciszek Gera
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 603 | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Jan Kuls
KP Delfin Inowrocław
|
KP Delfin Inowrocław | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Maciej Regulski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 602 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michał Śliwa
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 601 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Jarosław Knopp
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 599 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jakub Szwiec
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 596 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jakub Szymczykowski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Tymoteusz Kwiatkowski
UKS Siódemka Gdynia
|
UKS Siódemka Gdynia | 591 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Wytwer
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 590 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Bartłomiej Dudkowiak
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 586 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Kacper Rafal
UKS "V" Łomianki
|
UKS "V" Łomianki | 584 | – | PB | |
29 |
Maciej Trzcionka
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 578 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Antoni Żurowicz
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 573 | +0.1% | PB | |
32 |
Jakub Grabowski
KP MZOS Płock
|
KP MZOS Płock | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Adam Procnal
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola
|
Motyl MOSiR St. Wola | 559 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Filip Urbanek
MUKP Fala Ropczyce
|
MUKP Fala Ropczyce | 552 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Przemysław Bednarek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 547 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Marcin Caliński
WKS SLASK Wrocla
|
WKS SLASK Wrocla | 545 | +2.4% | PB | |
37 |
Fabian Kamiński
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 545 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Krzysztof Gottschling
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 540 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Michał Gasiorowski
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 539 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jędrzej Zgoda
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków
|
UKS Kapry-Armexim Pruszków | 539 | – | PB | |
41 |
Dominik Sosna
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 535 | – | ||
42 |
Lukasz Kardolinski
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz
|
KS ,,Włókniarz'' 1925 Kalisz | 528 | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Filip Ślaski
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Olivier Piątek
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ
|
MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | 524 | +2.8% | PB | |
45 |
Filip Skierniewski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 522 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
47 |
Mateusz Piskor
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz
|
St KF KS Fenix'' Ożarów Maz | 511 | +0.1% | PB | |
48 |
Kamil Górniak
Delfin Cieszyn
|
Delfin Cieszyn | 510 | – | ||
49 |
Kuba Wolski
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
|
KS KSZO Ostrowiec Św. | 502 | +4.7% | PB | |
50 |
Julian Pytel
Uks Jagiellonia Swim
|
Uks Jagiellonia Swim | 502 | – | ||
51 |
Ernest Szychiewicz
KS OLIMPIA Lublin
|
KS OLIMPIA Lublin | 488 | -3.0% | ||
51 |
Jakub Grul
H2O Koszalin
|
H2O Koszalin | 488 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kewin Koziołek
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 484 | – | PB | |
53 |
Kamil Zając
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 468 | – | ||
54 |
Kornel Nosarzewski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 463 | -4.7% | ||
55 |
Filip Kurdelski
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park
|
Mukp Warszawianka Wodny Park | 454 | – | PB | |
56 |
Maksymilian Ujec
KS AZS AWF Wrocław
|
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 449 | +0.4% | PB | |
57 |
Patryk Wolaniecki
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin
|
MKS ZNICZ Koszalin | 436 | +0.7% | PB | |
58 |
Aleksander Janczylik
KS DELFIN Gdynia
|
KS DELFIN Gdynia | 428 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Jakub Sitnik
UKS Delfin Garwolin
|
UKS Delfin Garwolin | 373 | – | ||
60 |
Bartłomiej Haspert
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice
|
UKS Aquatica Pawłowice | 363 | -0.1% | ||
61 |
Kacper Frymarkiewicz
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz.
|
MKS NEPTUN Stargard Szcz. | 266 | – | ||
– |
Aleksander Majkowski
UKS Swim Team Wilanów
|
UKS Swim Team Wilanów | – | – |