Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michal Daszkiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 783 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Jakub Walter
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 776 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 768 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Szymon Kapala
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 764 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 755 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Hubert Pietka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 739 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Jan Wiezik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 737 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Aleksander Sienkiewicz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 727 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mikołaj Gorra
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 715 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Kowolik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 746 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jakub Kalkan
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice | 699 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 698 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 685 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jakub Malinowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 680 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 672 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Szymon Szymczak
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 664 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Konrad Skalski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 645 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 644 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Michał Tomaszowski
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 568 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakub Walter
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 729 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Szymon Kapala
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 728 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Filip Kosinski
AZS AWF Warszawa
|
AZS AWF Warszawa | 728 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Michal Daszkiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 727 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Amadeusz Knop
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów''
|
UKS ,,GIM 92 Ursynów'' | 723 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Aleksander Sienkiewicz
ZIELONA GORA
|
ZIELONA GORA | 721 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Jan Wiezik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 719 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Hubert Pietka
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Konrad Zieliński
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 712 | +2.9% | SB | |
10 |
Mikołaj Gorra
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 704 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sergiusz Gołacki
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 700 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jakub Malinowski
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp.
|
MKP Słowianka Gorzów Wlkp. | 676 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alex Kowolik
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 674 | -4.1% | ||
14 |
Krystian Drabczyk
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 672 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Szymon Szymczak
MKS JUVENIA Wroc
|
MKS JUVENIA Wroc | 671 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Maksymilian Leśniak
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ
|
UKS 190 ŁÓDŹ | 660 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Konrad Skalski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 660 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jakub Karpinski
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 658 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Radoslaw Rodkiewicz
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa
|
IUKS ,,Muszelka'' Warszawa | 654 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Wiktor Syldatk
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 653 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Jakub Kalkan
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice
|
LKS Jedność 32 Przyszowice | 652 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Michał Tomaszowski
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 646 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Dawid Danikiewicz
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 646 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nikodem Jędryka
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 643 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Bartosz Myśliwiec
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 642 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Jakub Szymczykowski
UKS MOS Opole
|
UKS MOS Opole | 639 | – | PB | |
27 |
Michal Niedzialek
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 638 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Konrad Kozlowski
Kormoran Olsztyn
|
Kormoran Olsztyn | 632 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Oliwier Lewandowski
KP MZOS Płock
|
KP MZOS Płock | 630 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Jakub Lewicki
Sikret Gliwice
|
Sikret Gliwice | 624 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Mateusz Roguski
UKP Polonia Warszawa
|
UKP Polonia Warszawa | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Filip Lewicki
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 622 | – | ||
33 |
Wojciech Chałat
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Norbert Oszczak
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 617 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mikołaj Para
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 612 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mikołaj Kubiniec
KU AZS UMCS Lublin
|
KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 611 | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Nikodem Wieczorkowski
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 610 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Jakub Jasiński
MKS Jedynka Łódź
|
MKS Jedynka Łódź | 608 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Maksym Majewski
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 604 | – | ||
40 |
Kacper Stanek
UKS SMS Galicja krakow
|
UKS SMS Galicja krakow | 597 | +1.2% | SB | |
41 |
Dominik Makowski
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 597 | +1.8% | PB | |
42 |
Kacper Szczepaniak
MKP Szczecin
|
MKP Szczecin | 593 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Maciej Trzcionka
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl.
|
UKS Wodnik Siemianowice Śl. | 587 | – | ||
44 |
Bartosz Wrzosek
G-8 Bielany Warszawa
|
G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 566 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Jakub Ajtel
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk
|
UKS Żabianka Gdańsk | 561 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Konrad Rogoziński
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin | 560 | – | ||
47 |
Dominik Sosna
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim
|
UKP "UNIA" Oświęcim | 538 | – | ||
48 |
Marcin Łabik
TP Skalar Słupsk
|
TP Skalar Słupsk | 534 | – | PB | |
49 |
Filip Pupka
Uks Cityzen
|
Uks Cityzen | 528 | – | ||
50 |
Szymon Derek
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 526 | – | ||
51 |
Piotr Wysocki
Warta Poznań
|
Warta Poznań | 515 | – | ||
52 |
Kacper Krysiak
MKS Trójka
|
MKS Trójka | 508 | – | PB | |
53 |
Krzysztof Rosiak
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin
|
MKS CKS-SMS Szczecin | 468 | – | PB | |
– |
Jakub Jakimiak
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl.
|
KS Narwal Międzyrzec Podl. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Artur Ciesielski
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów
|
TP Olimpijczyk Aleksandrów | NS | – | – |