Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 24 | +4.3% | PB | |
2 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 20 | +6.2% | PB | |
4 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 19 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 18 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 17 | +5.9% | SB | |
7 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
12 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 8 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 5 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2.50 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 2.50 | – | PB | |
20 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 634 | – | ||
22 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 575 | – | ||
24 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 564 | – | PB | |
25 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 464 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 836 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 736 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 777 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 720 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 701 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Caleb Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 747 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 679 | +5.0% | SB | |
8 |
Jack Mezzogori
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 690 | -3.4% | ||
9 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | |
10 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 712 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 689 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 615 | – | ||
13 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Green
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Davis
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 658 | +2.0% | SB | |
17 |
Bennett Parramore
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 647 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Brodsky
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 583 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Lucas Chacon
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Davis Stachelek
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 561 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Simon Thompson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 605 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Stephen Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 600 | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 687 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Connor Farrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 575 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Neculai
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 568 | – | ||
30 |
Wyatt Weir
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 471 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Garrett Watson
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 504 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 457 | – | ||
33 |
Jack Abrams
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Noble
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 458 | -4.8% | ||
– |
Aiden Quertermous
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | – | – | ||
– |
James Winterfield
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Devin Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | NS | – | – |