Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 19 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 15 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 14 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 8 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
17 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Feingold
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 686 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tucker Samaha
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 676 | +11.2% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Nichols
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 604 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 613 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Danny Zlatev
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
27 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 529 | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 461 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 825 | +1.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Jack Doyle
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 795 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Blaise Minckler
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 821 | +4.8% | PB | ||
4 |
Darden Tate
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 801 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Ben Hawkins
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | YMCA | 704 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Dominic Edl
Fins
|
Fins | 758 | +3.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Brett Bailey
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 756 | +2.8% | PB | ||
8 |
JoJo Frye
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 798 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Seth Riley
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 786 | -0.5% | |||
10 |
Tommy Hughson
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 673 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Emmanuel Gadson
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 777 | +0.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Dylan Magda
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 729 | +1.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Julian Lazea
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 658 | +9.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Matthew Swain
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 716 | +2.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Jack Ussery
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 760 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Rence Coker
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 632 | +3.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Grady Roman
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | YMCA | 740 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Zach Zahorec
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 629 | – | |||
19 |
Nils Bognar
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 633 | -2.1% | |||
20 |
Sam Feingold
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 582 | – | |||
21 |
Alex Ritz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 637 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Hudson Hargette
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 569 | +0.1% | PB | ||
23 |
Tucker Samaha
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 631 | +9.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Aiden Quertermous
Swim Charleston
|
Swim Charleston | 552 | – | |||
25 |
Andrew Nichols
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 612 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Matthew Picard
Wahoo Aquatic Club
|
Wahoo Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Bailey Eichhorn
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 515 | – | |||
28 |
Chris olcott
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 604 | +3.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Kuba Jerzmanowski
Clemson Aquatic Team
|
Clemson Aquatic Team | 484 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Luke Russell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 579 | +0.5% | PB | ||
31 |
Danny Zlatev
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Brayden Russell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 479 | +8.7% | PB | ||
33 |
Nate Wolford
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 449 | +3.9% | PB | ||
34 |
Chris Feuers
Fins
|
Fins | 482 | -1.5% | |||
– |
Jacob Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | NS | – | – |