Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tessa Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brielle Engel
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | +9.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emmie Goodavish
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Annika Slager
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Erica Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Madelyn Smith
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Serene Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Addy Hynes
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Aliena Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Claire Rundahl
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Josie Kempka
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Maeve Parkins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emersyn LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Nina Hopkins
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Delaney Rydelski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Lucy Gardener
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lucy Diggins
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Amara Smith
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Kate Keehan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Ady Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ana Tavs
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Audrey TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ale Arteaga
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Kennedy Sysko
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Anne Dean
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Breanna Doyle
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Sydney Josephson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Maddie Steighner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Eva Schuldt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -6.0% |