Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Mewett
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Simpson
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Elliot Wilson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Katie Sha
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Emmy Zimmer
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kylie Donovan
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 13 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Reagan Yarbrough
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | 11.50 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Paige Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 11.50 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Fiona Nichols
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Harper Bodiscomassink
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Marissa Smith
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | – | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Amelia Greer
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Mae Li
Barracuda Swim Club
|
Barracuda Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Tori Goff
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Duby
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
16 |
Neeva Shrestha
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kinleigh Large
Sevier Aquatic Club
|
Sevier Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Abby Petek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alyssa Gray
Tennessee Aquatics
|
Tennessee Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nora McCormick
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Keilah Holliman
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Sage Sillery
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | – | +3.9% | PB | |
23 |
Cora Moser
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Adalyn Diggs
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Madeleine Weisbruch
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Avaleigh Green
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Klara Shoesmith
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Elizabeth Tillery
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | – | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Sloane Graham
Mccallie GPS Aquatics
|
Mccallie GPS Aquatics | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Elizabeth Dye
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Gabrielle Beauchamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | – | -1.0% | ||
32 |
Stella Moseng
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Salem Bahr
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Teal Boles
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Emory Burchfield
Prime Aquatics
|
Prime Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Walen
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Oana Kocak
Excel Aquatics
|
Excel Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Kennedy Myrick
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Wren Conrad
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -5.9% | ||
40 |
Rachel Lee
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Jordana Wright
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | -3.1% | ||
42 |
Alice Perkins
Ensworth Aquatics
|
Ensworth Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
43 |
Noel Khan
Nashville Aquatic Club
|
Nashville Aquatic Club | – | -7.2% |