Swimcloud

SE NAC Southeastern Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 16–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -7.1%
2 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo -1.9%
3 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo -3.6%
4 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.4% PB
4 Maggie Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.3% PB
6 Libby Russum Barracuda Swim Club logo +0.4% PB
7 Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo -2.0%
8 Letitia SIM TNT Swimming logo +0.8% SB
9 Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo -1.0%
10 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo -0.5%
11 Jenna Halliday Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo -2.9%
12 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -2.0%
13 Olivia Solimine Ensworth Aquatics logo +2.5% PB
14 Mia McBride Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.8% PB
15 Gray Almasi Nashville Aquatic Club logo
15 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.1%
17 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo -0.8%
19 Maggie Robbins -0.2%
18 Macey Stewart Auburn Aquatics logo -0.1%
20 Alex Massey Nashville Aquatic Club logo -4.0%
21 Anne Lauren Bellah Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
22 Scout Chapin Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -0.2%
23 Claire Han Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo -0.6%
24 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo -5.6%
25 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo -0.9%
26 Raine Boles Memphis Thunder logo +3.1% PB
27 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo -3.3%
28 Roos Rottink Memphis Thunder logo +1.1% PB
29 Annie Choate Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
30 Caroline Lawrence Lifetime Southeast logo +2.8% PB
31 Leah Boyd Southeast Tennessee Swimming logo PB
32 Jules Atkinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo +3.1% PB
33 Ella Smith Memphis Tiger Swimming logo YMCA +1.7% PB
34 Abby Carter Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.9% SB
35 Piper Long Auburn Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
36 Sallie Herndon City of Mobile Swim Association logo +1.2% PB
37 CeCe York TNT Swimming logo -0.9%
38 Aurelie Walker Wake Aquatics logo +1.9% SB
39 Maddie Schaefer Excel Aquatics logo -0.7%
40 Kelley Grace Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
40 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo +0.0% SB
42 Adrienne Raber Nashville Aquatic Club logo -3.1%
43 Regan Baker Madison Swimming Association logo +3.1% PB
44 Jayme Simmer Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.1% PB
45 Ashlyn Brackett Coast Aquatics logo -0.7%
46 Kate Geiger Excel Aquatics logo -0.8%
47 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo -3.2%
48 Lauren Geiger Excel Aquatics logo -1.9%
49 Ella Kendall Atomic City Aquatic Club logo +0.7% PB
50 Harper McLean City of Mobile Swim Association logo -0.8%
51 Kate Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.4% PB
52 Julia Mason Ensworth Aquatics logo -1.3%
52 Caroline Gray Excel Aquatics logo -1.4%
54 Cali Younker Prime Aquatics logo +4.1% PB
54 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo -1.3%
54 Aubrey hall Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
54 Sarah Pauley Huntsville Swim Association logo +1.2% PB
58 LINDY Hunter Ensworth Aquatics logo -0.8%
59 Faith Perry Memphis Thunder logo
60 Maddie Sugden Baylor Swim Club logo -0.2%
60 Gracie Pardue Prime Aquatics logo +3.7% PB
62 Paxton Smythe Memphis Tiger Swimming logo +6.1% PB
62 Jocelyn Reynolds Birmingham Swim League logo +1.2% PB
64 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo +0.0% PB
65 Breanna Belcher Baylor Swim Club logo PB
66 Kara Grace Hess Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.3% PB
67 Parker Lynch Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.2% SB
68 Katelyn Kramer +2.6% SB
69 morgan mangum City of Mobile Swim Association logo +2.2% PB
70 Olivia Leonard Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.4% PB
71 Kate Reeves Huntsville Swim Association logo +1.6% PB
72 Clarke Doyle City of Mobile Swim Association logo +2.3% PB
73 Maddie Bibb Huntsville Swim Association logo -2.4%
74 Mary Sims Cross Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
75 Hannah Jones Prattville YMCA logo -2.6%
76 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.6%
77 Alexis Vaughn Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.3% PB
78 Marlee Moore TNT Swimming logo +4.7% SB
79 Lily Stockton Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +9.4% PB
79 Amanda Denny Excel Aquatics logo +0.2% PB
81 Meghan Roach Opelika Swim Team logo -0.4%
82 Ashley Young Southeast Tennessee Swimming logo +3.8% PB
83 India Bradley Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.0% PB
83 Ava Parker Holley By The Sea Stingrays logo -5.8%
85 Megan Mathers Memphis Thunder logo PB
85 Isabel Harris Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
87 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logo +1.7% SB
87 Zoe Phoebus Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.2% SB
89 Jinhyo Park Opelika Swim Team logo -1.0%
90 Jenna Nave Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.9% PB
91 Maren Mackey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo
92 Reagan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo
92 Lexi Stewart Ensworth Aquatics logo -1.7%
94 Emma Hooper Memphis Thunder logo +3.1% SB
95 Gracen Bailey Excel Aquatics logo +1.1% PB
96 Emma Lukeman Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.8% PB
97 Ally Solomon Ensworth Aquatics logo +3.0% SB
97 Madeleine Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.3% PB
99 Katelyn Vroon Coast Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
99 Beth Dawe Opelika Swim Team logo +0.7% PB
101 Ella Sieber +0.3% SB
102 Julia Striker Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -0.8%
103 Emerson Kidd-Benthall Prime Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
104 Alli Pye Prime Aquatics logo PB
105 Anna Jackson Ensworth Aquatics logo -3.3%
106 Audrey Scott Tennessee Aquatics logo +5.4% PB
107 Brooke Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo -1.3%
107 Meina Liu Excel Aquatics logo PB
109 Elizabeth Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo +1.9% SB
109 Madison Clements Madison Swimming Association logo -2.8%
109 Bekah Benedict Prime Aquatics logo PB
112 Chloe Frandsen Memphis Thunder logo PB
113 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo +1.8% SB
114 Callie Clinton Ensworth Aquatics logo +0.7% PB
115 Mackenzie Byrne Panama City Swim Team logo -1.8%
116 Charlotte Murphree Baylor Swim Club logo +0.6% PB
117 Claire McClung Nashville Aquatic Club logo -2.9%
118 Rebekah Cline Madison Swimming Association logo +3.3% PB
119 Kate Netolicky Excel Aquatics logo
120 Anna Winter Crimson Tide Aquatics logo -0.1%
121 Brooke Evans Prime Aquatics logo +5.3% PB
122 Sarah Morgan Godbold Tennessee Aquatics logo +0.4% PB
123 Beth Balent Coast Aquatics logo +1.1% SB
124 Caroline Caveness Kingsport Piranh logo -1.2%
125 Jordan Williams Ensworth Aquatics logo
126 Hannah Krings +3.0% PB
127 Sydney Kalange Huntsville Swim Association logo -1.0%
128 Jada Liu Opelika Swim Team logo -1.3%
Lindsey Rauscher Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo NS
Melissa McClintock Wake Aquatics logo NS
Zan Morgan Lifetime Southeast logo NS
Gwen Bakker Excel Aquatics logo NS

Events