Swimcloud
SE NAC Southeastern Championships

SE NAC Southeastern Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 16–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 20.00 1025 +3.6% PB
2 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 17.00 994 +0.9% PB
3 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 16.00 884 -2.9%
4 Jenna Halliday Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 15.00 866 +2.6% PB
5 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo 14.00 848 PB
6 Maggie Robbins 13.00 768 +0.6% PB
7 Macey Stewart Auburn Aquatics logo 12.00 779 +0.9% PB
8 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 11.00 740 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 949 -0.9%
2 Eboni McCarty Madison Swimming Association logo 929 +2.7% SB
3 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo 902 -1.1%
4 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo 870 -3.5%
5 Jenna Halliday Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team logo 844 +1.8% PB
6 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo 831 PB
7 Macey Stewart Auburn Aquatics logo 816 +2.3% PB
8 Maggie Robbins 768 +0.6% PB
10 Gray Almasi Nashville Aquatic Club logo 766 +3.0% SB
9 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo 766 -0.5%
11 Elizabeth Chen TNT Swimming logo 781 +2.2% PB
12 Gracie Pardue Prime Aquatics logo 753 +3.4% PB
13 Sarah Pauley Huntsville Swim Association logo 750 +2.7% PB
14 Ella Chapin Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 767 -0.2%
15 morgan mangum City of Mobile Swim Association logo 746 +1.7% PB
16 Kate Reeves Huntsville Swim Association logo 738 +1.3% PB
17 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo 735 +3.6% PB
18 Lauren Geiger Excel Aquatics logo 728 PB
19 Megan Corcoran TNT Swimming logo 743 +1.4% PB
20 Madeleine Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logo 711 +2.1% PB
21 Parker Lynch Ensworth Aquatics logo 691 +4.4% PB
22 Amy Van Son Prime Aquatics logo 684 +0.5% SB
23 Annsley Holloway Excel Aquatics logo 673 +3.9% PB
24 Ella Smith Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 686 +0.8% PB
25 Lily Stockton Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 665 +3.9% PB
26 Elizabeth Sander Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 660 +0.2% PB
27 Elizabeth Dawe Opelika Swim Tea logo 656 +2.4% PB
27 Margaret Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo 656 -1.3%
29 Reagan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 629 +1.3% SB
29 Harper McLean City of Mobile Swim Association logo 648 +1.1% PB
31 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo 616 +3.3% SB
32 Cali Younker Prime Aquatics logo 610 +0.2% PB
33 Anastasia Newton TNT Swimming logo 622 -0.3%
34 Aydan Horrigan Coast Aquatics logo 593 +1.1% PB
35 Olivia Solimine Ensworth Aquatics logo 589 -2.1%
36 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo 587 +0.3% SB
37 Keller Williamson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 585 PB
38 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo 579 -1.6%
39 Caroline Caveness Kingsport Piranh logo 596 -0.6%
40 Aubrey hall Tennessee Aquatics logo 573 +2.5% PB
41 Gracen Bailey Excel Aquatics logo 588 -0.6%
42 Maddie Bibb Huntsville Swim Association logo 556
43 Claire McClung Nashville Aquatic Club logo 542 +4.2% PB
44 Katelyn Kramer 538 PB
45 Jinhyo Park Opelika Swim Tea logo 553 +9.8% PB
46 Kelley Grace Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo 508
47 Jordan Williams Ensworth Aquatics logo 506 +4.0% SB
48 Lucy Shive Excel Aquatics logo 493 +3.7% PB
49 Alana Ratchford Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 449 -4.2%
50 Marlee Moore TNT Swimming logo 414
51 Aurelie Walker Wake Aquatics logo 401 PB
52 Emma Sheets Prime Aquatics logo 414
53 Brooke Evans Prime Aquatics logo 391 PB
54 Emma Pierucki Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 356 +4.5% PB
55 Rebekah Cline Madison Swimming Association logo 342 PB
Regan Baker Madison Swimming Association logo DQ
Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo DQ
Ophelia Pilkinton Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Melissa McClintock Wake Aquatics logo NS
Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS

Events