Swimcloud

SE NAC Southeastern Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 16–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
C Final
Name Team Time
Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo DQ
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -2.7%
2 Julia Burroughs Tennessee Aquatics logo PB
3 Alex Massey Nashville Aquatic Club logo +0.8% SB
4 CeCe York TNT Swimming logo +4.1% PB
5 Libby Russum Barracuda Swim Club logo +5.0% PB
6 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo +4.8% PB
7 Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo +6.7% PB
8 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo PB
9 Mia McBride Huntsville Swim Association logo +10.8% PB
10 Raine Boles Memphis Thunder logo +2.9% PB
11 Scout Chapin Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo +6.2% PB
12 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo +2.5% PB
12 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo -0.8%
14 Maggie Robbins +6.8% PB
15 Ellie Taliaferro Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo +1.8% SB
16 Jules Atkinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo +3.9% SB
17 Sallie Herndon City of Mobile Swim Association logo +1.7% PB
18 Adrienne Raber Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.2%
19 Lizzie Sander Memphis Tiger Swimming logo B +1.1% PB
20 LINDY Hunter Ensworth Aquatics logo +4.0% PB
21 Ella Kendall Atomic City Aquatic Club logo +7.9% PB
22 Maggie Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.1% PB
23 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo +3.5% SB
24 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo +2.9% PB
25 Leah Boyd Southeast Tennessee Swimming logo PB
25 Caroline Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logo +4.1% PB
27 Gracie Pardue Prime Aquatics logo PB
28 Ashlyn Brackett Coast Aquatics logo +2.4% PB
29 Breanna Belcher Baylor Swim Club logo PB
30 Maren Mackey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +7.5% PB
31 Callie Clinton Ensworth Aquatics logo +5.1% PB
32 Carson Muir Birmingham Swim League logo +0.6% PB
33 Emily Melton Ensworth Aquatics logo +3.4% PB
34 Meghan Roach Opelika Swim Team logo +4.8% PB
35 Anastasia Newton TNT Swimming logo +3.4% PB
36 Norah Simich Birmingham Swim League logo -1.3%
37 Kara Grace Hess Nashville Aquatic Club logo +5.8% PB
38 Olivia Solimine Ensworth Aquatics logo +11.9% PB
39 Aurelie Walker Wake Aquatics logo +1.4% SB
40 Emma Hooper Memphis Thunder logo PB
41 Audrey Scott Tennessee Aquatics logo +8.0% PB
42 Kelley Grace Chadwell Tennessee Aquatics logo +5.1% PB
43 Piper Long Auburn Aquatics logo +3.0% PB
44 Abby Cook Excel Aquatics logo PB
45 Courtney Couden Nashville Aquatic Club logo +3.0% SB
46 Parker Lynch Ensworth Aquatics logo +16.9% PB
47 Taya Shreve Huntsville Swim Association logo +2.2% PB
48 Maddie Schaefer Excel Aquatics logo +5.6% PB
49 Kate Salsbury Tennessee Aquatics logo +2.3% PB
50 Paxton Smythe Memphis Tiger Swimming logo B +7.4% PB
51 Gracen Bailey Excel Aquatics logo +6.1% PB
52 Sydney Kalange Huntsville Swim Association logo +4.5% PB
53 Elizabeth Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo +4.5% SB
54 Beth Dawe Opelika Swim Team logo PB
55 Jenna Nave Tennessee Aquatics logo +6.9% PB
56 Madison Clements Madison Swimming Association logo
57 Maddie Sugden Baylor Swim Club logo +9.3% PB
57 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
59 Beth Balent Coast Aquatics logo +1.6% SB
60 Elizabeth Busby Madison Swimming Association logo +2.2% PB
61 Marlee Moore TNT Swimming logo +7.5% SB
62 Chloe Frandsen Memphis Thunder logo PB
63 Sabrina Grace City of Mobile Swim Association logo
64 Emma Pierucki Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo +9.6% SB
65 Gwen Bakker Excel Aquatics logo PB
66 Delaney Weisbruch Coast Aquatics logo PB
67 Sarah Morgan Godbold Tennessee Aquatics logo +14.3% PB
68 Isabel Harris Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +0.2% PB
Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Mary Tillman Excel Aquatics logo NS
Alexis Vaughn Ensworth Aquatics logo NS
Meina Liu Excel Aquatics logo NS

Events