Swimcloud

SE NAC Southeastern Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul 16–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Gretchen Walsh Nashville Aquatic Club logo -3.6%
2 Ellie Waldrep Baylor Swim Club logo -4.8%
3 Roos Rottink Memphis Thunder logo +2.3% PB
4 Mia McBride Huntsville Swim Association logo +4.5% PB
5 Kallie Chelsvig Ensworth Aquatics logo -2.8%
6 Macey Stewart Auburn Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
7 Scout Chapin Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo +0.1% PB
8 Megan corcoran TNT Swimming logo +4.2% PB
9 Julia Krichev Huntsville Swim Association logo -2.6%
9 Sarah Pauley Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.2% PB
11 Maggie Holst Nashville Aquatic Club logo -0.1%
12 CeCe York TNT Swimming logo +5.1% PB
13 Amy Van Son Prime Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
14 Maggie Petty Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.7% PB
15 Kate Reeves Huntsville Swim Association logo +0.2% PB
16 Elizabeth Chen TNT Swimming logo +2.3% PB
17 Maggie Robbins +3.5% PB
18 Lizzie Sander Memphis Tiger Swimming logo YMCA +1.5% PB
19 Madeleine Koss Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.5% PB
20 morgan mangum City of Mobile Swim Association logo +6.5% PB
21 Reagan Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo +3.6% SB
22 Anne Lauren Bellah Tennessee Aquatics logo +3.2% SB
23 Meredith DiPasquale Excel Aquatics logo +1.8% PB
24 Ana Fleming Huntsville Swim Association logo +1.6% PB
25 Addison Wright Ensworth Aquatics logo +3.3% SB
26 Gracie Pardue Prime Aquatics logo PB
27 Gray Almasi Nashville Aquatic Club logo
28 Cassie Lowe Barracuda Swim Club logo -1.8%
29 Lucy O'Neill City of Mobile Swim Association logo +1.5% PB
30 Olivia Solimine Ensworth Aquatics logo +0.3% PB
31 Beth Dawe Opelika Swim Team logo +1.8% PB
32 Abigail King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo +1.4% SB
33 Parker Lynch Ensworth Aquatics logo +3.5% PB
34 Isabel Oldham Nashville Aquatic Club logo +2.7% SB
35 Cali Younker Prime Aquatics logo +9.7% PB
36 Lily Stockton Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +3.6% PB
37 Keely Stevenson Panama City Swim Team logo +3.2% SB
38 Aydan Horrigan Coast Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
39 Ella Smith Memphis Tiger Swimming logo +0.4% PB
40 Madelyn Yates Huntsville Swim Association logo +3.1% SB
41 Caroline Caveness Kingsport Piranh logo +0.9% PB
42 Anastasia Newton TNT Swimming logo -1.1%
43 Mallory Seahorn TNT Swimming logo +1.7% PB
44 Clarke Doyle City of Mobile Swim Association logo -0.5%
45 Gracen Bailey Excel Aquatics logo +0.9% PB
46 Emma Lukeman Nashville Aquatic Club logo +1.0% PB
47 Lauren Hurt Nashville Aquatic Club logo -1.0%
48 Raine Boles Memphis Thunder logo +3.0% SB
49 Amanda Denny Excel Aquatics logo +0.6% PB
50 Annsley Holloway Excel Aquatics logo -3.3%
51 Harper McLean City of Mobile Swim Association logo +4.2% PB
52 Claire Han Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo +0.3% SB
53 Aubrey hall Tennessee Aquatics logo +4.3% PB
54 Meghan Roach Opelika Swim Team logo +1.4% PB
55 Carson Muir Birmingham Swim League logo -0.8%
56 Audrey Scott Tennessee Aquatics logo +6.4% PB
57 Jessica King Atomic City Aquatic Club logo +1.9% PB
58 Alana Ratchford Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo -1.2%
59 Libby Russum Barracuda Swim Club logo -1.5%
60 Ashley Young Southeast Tennessee Swimming logo +0.2% PB
61 Jordan Williams Ensworth Aquatics logo
61 Madison Clements Madison Swimming Association logo +0.5% PB
Lettie Williams Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Claire McClung Nashville Aquatic Club logo NS
Melissa McClintock Wake Aquatics logo NS

Events