Swimcloud
SE NAC Southeastern Championships

SE NAC Southeastern Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 16–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Nashville, TN
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Letitia Sim TNT Swimming logo 873 -4.8%
2 Breanna Belcher Baylor Swim Club logo 803 PB
3 Ella Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo 795 +0.2% SB
4 Levenia Sim TNT Swimming logo 820 +4.1% PB
5 Allie Raab Nashville Aquatic Club logo 792 -9.5%
6 Lindy Hunter Ensworth Aquatics logo 801 +0.1% PB
7 Margaret Nelson Nashville Aquatic Club logo 788 -6.1%
8 Lillie Boggs Baylor Swim Club logo 779 -1.0%
9 Sofia Roberts Huntsville Swim Association logo 752 +1.8% PB
10 Anna Winter Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 764 +1.2% PB
11 Ashlyn Brackett Coast Aquatics logo 729 +3.5% PB
12 Emma Wortman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 735
13 Hannah Neilsen Ensworth Aquatics logo 711 -0.1%
14 Morgan Carteaux Ensworth Aquatics logo 707 PB
15 Annsley Holloway Excel Aquatics logo 697 -1.1%
16 Ally Solomon Ensworth Aquatics logo 683 +4.1% PB
17 Caroline Gray Excel Aquatics logo 665 +1.0% PB
18 Lexi Stewart Ensworth Aquatics logo 662 -0.9%
19 Grace LaCharite Atomic City Aquatic Club logo 664
20 Paxton Smythe Memphis Tiger Swim Club logo 647 +0.6% PB
21 Maren Mackey Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 645 PB
22 Jenna Nave Tennessee Aquatics logo 664 +8.4% PB
22 Sara Lypko Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 650 PB
24 Sarah Godbold Tennessee Aquatics logo 657 +1.8% PB
25 Ella Freeman Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo 640
26 Erin Mays Prime Aquatics logo 628
27 Keller Williamson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 638 +4.7% PB
28 Jules Atkinson Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 626 PB
29 Nicole Caruso Excel Aquatics logo 616 +2.5% PB
30 Bella Lord City of Mobile Swim Association logo 626 -1.4%
31 Sophie Kiryk City of Mobile Swim Association logo 634 +0.8% SB
32 Emma Pierucki Middle Tennessee Swim Club logo 599 +1.3% PB
33 Emma Sheets Prime Aquatics logo 623 +2.0% PB
34 Katelyn Vroon Coast Aquatics logo 587 +3.2% PB
35 Ashley Young Ooltewah Swim Club logo 587 PB
36 Jada Liu Opelika Swim Tea logo 612 +2.7% PB
37 Kate Geiger Excel Aquatics logo 596 +4.8% PB
38 Caroline Johnson Ensworth Aquatics logo 577 +2.1% PB
39 Caroline Martin Tennessee Aquatics logo 586 PB
40 Allison Pye Prime Aquatics logo 580 PB
41 Claire Platek Nashville Aquatic Club logo 579 +0.1% PB
42 Alexis Vaughn Ensworth Aquatics logo 575 PB
43 Elizabeth Chen TNT Swimming logo 583 +3.7% SB
44 Page Dolloff Coast Aquatics logo 550 -0.4%
45 Gwendolyn Bakker Excel Aquatics logo 556 +0.4% SB
46 Zoe Phoebus Nashville Aquatic Club logo 552 -2.0%
47 Brooke Hughes Ensworth Aquatics logo 537 -0.8%
48 Emily Melton Ensworth Aquatics logo 558 +2.6% PB
49 Emerson Kidd-Benthall Prime Aquatics logo 532 +0.6% PB
50 Sabrina Grace City of Mobile Swim Association logo 534 +4.1% SB
51 Lucy Shive Excel Aquatics logo 505 -1.1%
52 Walden Wilder Huntsville Swim Association logo 504 -0.9%
53 Hannah Krings 485 -2.2%
54 Hannah Jones Prattville YMCA logo 487 -0.9%
55 Marlee Moore TNT Swimming logo 471 +6.9% SB
Charlotte Murphree Baylor Swim Club logo DQ
Lindsey Rauscher Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club logo NS

Events