Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Charlie Duffy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Andy Kelly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Max McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leo Gandaria-Hernandez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +0.7% | SB | ||
2 |
Ozan Kalafat
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 775 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 773 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 844 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Charlie Duffy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 719 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Aiden Musick
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 775 | +0.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 691 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 695 | +1.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Andy Kelly
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 649 | -0.3% | |||
10 |
Bennett Lindberg
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 639 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Nino Maruszewski
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 655 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Max McCartney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 596 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 620 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | 0.0% | |||
15 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 568 | +6.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 565 | – | |||
17 |
Michael Scripp
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 562 | – | |||
18 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | +1.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Evan Harrison
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 643 | +0.5% | PB | ||
20 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 635 | -0.2% | |||
21 |
Aidan Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 547 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Ethan Bergman
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 545 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Jaxon VandenBrook
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 618 | +1.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 561 | +3.4% | PB | ||
24 |
David Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 561 | +2.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 550 | +2.6% | PB | ||
27 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | – | |||
28 |
Jaeger Frazier
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 502 | -1.3% | |||
29 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 489 | – | |||
31 |
Caleb Youngwerth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 496 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | -0.8% | |||
33 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 515 | -4.0% | |||
34 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 426 | – | |||
35 |
Johan Bannink
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 500 | -3.0% | |||
36 |
Max Rice
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 499 | +4.6% | PB | ||
37 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 441 | -2.8% | |||
38 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 381 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 452 | +2.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 359 | – | |||
41 |
Lucas Gibes-Pearl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 328 | +1.4% | PB | ||
42 |
Nicholas Neuman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 258 | – | |||
43 |
Julian Koller
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 276 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Bobby Klockow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 95 | -14.4% | |||
45 |
Cameron Koch
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 97 | -10.1% | |||
– |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Caden Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Adam Marx
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Macy
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nolan Wallace
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Brown
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Conner Arneson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
PJ Spagnolo
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Josh Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Louis Henderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |