Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Championships - East

Speedo Summer Championships - East

A Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Ali DeLoof Tennessee Aquatics logo 20.00 1036 +0.8% SB
2 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 17.00 1016 PB
3 Amy Fulmer Ohio State logo 16.00 986 +0.4% PB
4 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 15.00 983 -0.5%
5 Emily Crane Ohio State logo 14.00 976 PB
6 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo 13.00 983 -0.5%
7 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 12.00 956 +0.0% SB
8 Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics logo JRS 11.00 956 +2.0% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 9.00 981 +1.0% PB
10 Kyra Sommerstad Ohio State logo 7.00 936 +1.4% PB
11 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 6.00 935 +0.8% PB
12 Tess Howley LIAC logo 5.00 919 -2.0%
13 Ali Pfaff Virginia Gators logo 4.00 916 -0.1%
14 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 3.00 911 +1.8% PB
15 Anna Freed Indiana Swim Club logo 2.00 903 -0.9%
16 Haley Scholer Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 1.00 878 +0.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ali DeLoof Tennessee Aquatics logo 1029 +0.5% SB
2 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 986 PB
3 Amy Fulmer Ohio State logo 984 +0.3% PB
4 Emily Crane Ohio State logo 962 PB
5 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 958 +0.1% SB
6 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo 973 -1.0%
7 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 953 -1.7%
8 Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics logo 952 +1.8% PB
9 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo JRS 936 +0.8% PB
10 Tess Howley LIAC logo 929 -1.6%
11 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 926 -1.3%
12 Kyra Sommerstad Ohio State logo 921 +0.8% SB
13 Anna Freed Indiana Swim Club logo 909 -0.7%
14 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 899 +1.4% PB
15 Ali Pfaff Virginia Gators logo 893 -1.1%
16 Haley Scholer Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 887 +1.0% PB
17 Morgan Kraus Ohio State logo 887 -0.3%
18 Emily Thompson Greater Somerset County YMCA logo 904 +0.3% PB
19 Mya DeWitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 884 -0.4%
20 Chloe Stepanek LIAC logo 872 -2.3%
21 Mabel Koff North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 867 -0.2%
22 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 852 -1.9%
23 Molly Donlan SwimMAC Carolina logo 851 -0.5%
24 Gaby Van Brunt Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 869 -1.7%
25 Sabrina Johnston BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logo 850 -1.9%
26 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 849 -2.7%
27 Megan Maholic Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logo 848 -0.4%
28 Grace Black North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 847 +0.4% PB
29 Emily Wang Life Time Metro (NJ) logo 844 -0.7%
30 Lexi Stephens Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 859 -2.0%
31 Julienne Saliou LIAC logo 840 -0.9%
32 Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo 838 -1.8%
33 Kacey McKenna North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 837 +0.6% SB
34 Emily Brown Westerville Aquatic Club logo 855 +0.4% PB
35 Kayman Neal SwimMAC Carolina logo 852 -1.8%
35 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 833 +0.5% SB
37 Gretchen Lueking Carmel Swim Club logo 832 -1.1%
38 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 832 -1.5%
39 Kelsey Cooper Dublin Community Swim Team logo 815 -1.7%
40 Alexandra Shackell Carmel Swim Club logo 879 -1.4%
41 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 800 -0.9%
42 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 791 -1.8%
43 Leah Gingrich Columbus Aquatic Club logo 789 -3.6%
44 Payton Foster Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 796 -1.8%
45 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 776 -5.9%
46 Alexandra Dicks 770 -0.5%
47 Libby Grether Dublin Community Swim Team logo 763 -1.8%
48 Garlynd Johnson Swim Atlanta logo 757
49 Georgia Colborn Western Branch YMCA logo 725 -5.5%
Tristan Harrison Ohio State logo NS