Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | P66 | 20 | +0.8% | SB | |
2 |
Corey Gambardella
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 17 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | JRS | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 15 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Adam Mahler
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | P66 | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 13 | +1.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +1.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 11 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | JRS | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Chachi Gustafson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | P66 | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | JRS | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | JRS | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | JRS | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Joey Carbone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | P66 | 937 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | P66 | 845 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | P66 | 841 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | P66 | 827 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 826 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 832 | -0.6% | |||
23 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 808 | +0.9% | PB | ||
24 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 792 | -3.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Trent Russano
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | P66 | 865 | – | ||
26 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 860 | +1.7% | PB | ||
27 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 855 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 847 | +0.4% | PB | ||
29 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 807 | -0.1% | |||
30 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 797 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | 744 | -2.4% | |||
– |
Tate Bacon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Fenlon
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 937 | -0.8% | |||
2 |
Mason Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 915 | -0.2% | |||
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 945 | +0.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Sebastien Sergile
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 912 | -1.1% | |||
5 |
Corey Gambardella
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 900 | -4.1% | |||
6 |
Logan Zucker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 890 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Henry McFadden
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 970 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Adam Mahler
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 884 | -0.6% | |||
9 |
Ryan BRANON
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 883 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 911 | -1.4% | |||
11 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 871 | -0.6% | |||
12 |
Chachi Gustafson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 861 | +1.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Ryan Merani
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 860 | -1.0% | |||
14 |
Joey Carbone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 842 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
Adriano Arioti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 919 | +0.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Eli SHOYAT
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 846 | +0.8% | PB | ||
17 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 833 | +0.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Iago Moussalem Amaral
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 833 | -0.9% | |||
19 |
Tyler Hong
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | P66 | 827 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Bode Ringenbach
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | P66 | 822 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 817 | -0.3% | |||
22 |
Richard Poplawski
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 894 | -0.3% | |||
23 |
Matthew Ross
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 817 | -1.2% | |||
24 |
David Gapinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 806 | -3.0% | |||
25 |
Trent Russano
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 805 | – | |||
26 |
Tate Bacon
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | P66 | 811 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Harrison Clinton
Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Coastal Aquatic Club | P66 | 797 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Grant Sanders
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | P66 | 794 | -4.7% | ||
29 |
Kellen Reese
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 793 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Tommy Hagar
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 830 | +0.4% | PB | ||
31 |
JP Khouzam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | P66 | 790 | – | ||
32 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 795 | -0.6% | |||
33 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 822 | -0.7% | |||
34 |
Owen Dankert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 818 | -2.3% | |||
35 |
Seth Roach
Peachtree Aquatic Club
|
Peachtree Aquatic Club | 786 | -0.7% | |||
36 |
JT Ewing
The FISH
|
The FISH | P66 | 810 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Christian Lee
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 803 | -2.9% | |||
38 |
Alejandro Kincaid
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 765 | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Rush Clark
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | P66 | 754 | +1.0% | SB | |
40 |
Harrison Ranier
Sailfish Aquatics
|
Sailfish Aquatics | 762 | +1.5% | PB | ||
41 |
Ross Noble
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 752 | -0.7% | |||
42 |
Alan Zhang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | P66 | 771 | -3.1% |