Swimcloud
Speedo Summer Championships - East

Speedo Summer Championships - East

B Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
9 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo JRS 9.00 933 +0.7% PB
10 Daisy Anderson Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 7.00 913 PB
11 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 6.00 902 +1.6% PB
12 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 5.00 893 +1.3% PB
13 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 4.00 884 -0.8%
14 Morgan Kraus Ohio State logo 3.00 881 -0.7%
15 Molly Donlan SwimMAC Carolina logo JRS 2.00 861 +0.3% PB
16 Emily Wang Life Time Metro (NJ) logo 1.00 853 +1.4% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 JoJo Ramey Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 993 -0.8%
2 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 971 +0.9% PB
3 Gabrielle Deloof Club Wolverine logo 941 -1.7%
4 Ali DeLoof Tennessee Aquatics logo 906 -2.9%
5 Anna Freed Indiana Swim Club logo 903 -0.2%
6 Emily Thompson Greater Somerset County YMCA logo JRS 920 +3.3% PB
7 Kyra Sommerstad Ohio State logo 893 -0.3%
8 Mabel Koff North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo JRS 884 -0.2%
9 Sara Stotler Planet Swim Aqua logo 882 +0.8% PB
10 Daisy Anderson Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 881
11 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logo 880 +0.6% SB
12 Annie Behm Jersey Wahoos logo 877 -1.1%
13 Morgan Kraus Ohio State logo 867 -1.3%
14 Molly Donlan SwimMAC Carolina logo 860 +0.2% PB
15 Emily Wang Life Time Metro (NJ) logo JRS 858 +1.6% PB
15 Erika Pelaez Eagle Aquatics logo 877 -1.7%
17 Lydia Hanlon Area Tallahassee logo 850 +0.6% PB
18 Mya DeWitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 846 -1.6%
19 Kayman Neal SwimMAC Carolina logo 864 +0.3% PB
20 Ali Pfaff Virginia Gators logo 845 +0.6% PB
21 Anya Mostek Phoenixville Branch YMCA logo 845 -1.1%
22 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 844 +1.4% PB
23 Devon Kitchel Carmel Swim Club logo 834 -1.0%
24 Haley Scholer Penn Charter Aquatic Club logo 832 -1.3%
25 Grace Black North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 832 -1.5%
26 Sarah Evans Indian River Aquatics logo 829 -1.1%
27 Libby Grether Dublin Community Swim Team logo 828 -1.8%
28 Lexi Stephens Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 846 -0.4%
29 Kelsey Cooper Dublin Community Swim Team logo 820 -2.1%
30 Megan Maholic Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming logo 819 +0.8% PB
31 Julienne Saliou LIAC logo 810 +1.0% PB
32 RILEY TROUT York YMCA logo 807 -1.9%
33 Keira Kask Carmel Swim Club logo 805 -2.4%
34 Payton Foster Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 821 -4.1%
35 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 799 -2.6%
36 Gaby Van Brunt Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team logo 814 -0.9%
37 Caroline Pennington TAC Titans logo 782 -1.7%
38 Tristan Harrison Ohio State logo 774 +1.8% PB
39 Claire Weinstein Westchester Aquatic Club logo 775 -6.3%
40 Zoe Summar Excel Aquatics logo 705 -5.2%
Malia Amuan Phoenix Swimming logo NS