Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 8 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Charlie Arnold
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Joe Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Philip Howard
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Jones
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Leo Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Ian Muffett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Ling
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
9 |
Gavin Geffros
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Chou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
12 |
Sahn Kim
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ryder Chene
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Simon Miura
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Ping
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Wahlman
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Josh Olson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Dylan Doan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Geffros
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Glenn Ricker
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Noah Kim
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Jonah Lin
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicholas Lee
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Chang
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley Pasicaran
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +1.5% | SB | |
28 |
Evan Escobar
The Dolphins Portland Swimming
|
The Dolphins Portland Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Brian Chou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Baird
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
31 |
Adam Devere
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +7.0% | PB | |
33 |
Bret Bryant
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Kaleo Theis
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Parker Dangleis
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Emiliano Zuniga
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Chris Harris
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Danny Gutzwiler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Niko Nenov
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Reney Sander
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | ||
42 |
Sean Xu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +3.2% | PB | |
43 |
Stefan Dimitriu
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
kai erdmann
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Aditya Chekuri
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
46 |
Ojas Nimase
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Tyler Maxell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Andrew Liu
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Nolan Geffros
Boise Swim Club
|
Boise Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Valentino Soroor
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Natale Dado
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Trevor Reams
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
– |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Hanson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emanuel Crisan-Duma
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Empey
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Payton McPhail
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | NS | – | – |