Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Smolders
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 619 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
3 |
Liam Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Brandon Burke
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 524 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Smiddy
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 487 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan McDonough
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 496 | – | ||
7 |
Addie Scott
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 665 | – | PB | |
8 |
Devyn Sargent
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 677 | -6.7% | ||
9 |
Ben Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 400 | – | ||
10 |
Mary Kubiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
11 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 640 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Audrey Laganelli
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 616 | – | ||
13 |
Liam Perrin
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 369 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Albans
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 591 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jack Semmer
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 352 | – | ||
16 |
Noel Park
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 376 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Zhang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 372 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sam Heiland
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 527 | – | ||
19 |
Sydney Martin
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 472 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Brown
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 216 | – | PB | |
21 |
Shannon Gamble
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 421 | – | ||
22 |
Brennan Stigall
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 284 | – | ||
23 |
Keira Haas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 418 | – | ||
24 |
Ren Wolstenholme
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 394 | – | ||
25 |
Isabelle O'Shea
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 379 | – | ||
25 |
Joseph Xu
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 261 | – | ||
27 |
Nicholas Fursman
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 179 | – | ||
28 |
Molly Foltz
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 391 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stanley Sha
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 254 | – | ||
30 |
Hunter Konarski
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 247 | -7.7% | ||
30 |
Hannah King
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 364 | – | ||
32 |
Kate Mondick
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 357 | – | ||
33 |
Delaney Burns
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 343 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Burns
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 317 | – | ||
35 |
Audrey Mckeaney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 315 | – | ||
36 |
Natalie Krauss
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 310 | – | ||
37 |
Lily Turco
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 288 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Derek Fung
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 176 | – | ||
39 |
Eskander Bierman
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 113 | – | ||
40 |
Ayala Miller
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 203 | – | ||
41 |
Fiona Holm
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 184 | – | ||
42 |
Abby O'Donnell
BCLY Orcas
|
BCLY Orcas | 88 | – | ||
43 |
Reagan Dolan
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 58 | – | ||
44 |
Louise Dupont
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | – | ||
45 |
Amanda Sheward
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Riley Bosler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
James Johnson
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mantas Sevelis
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Lacovara
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace McBlain
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Orsulak
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
AJ Hinkley
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shahana Poddar
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Hofer
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – |