Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Boehnlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 21 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 19.50 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 19.50 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 18 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Jordan Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 16 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Elmer Weng
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.7% | |||
12 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Fynlan Nadel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 8 | +3.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | |||
15 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 6 | -4.7% | |||
16 |
Carter Kirtz
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 5 | -1.5% | |||
17 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | +5.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Andrew Fix
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 3 | +20.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 2 | +9.1% | PB | ||
20 |
Michael Flynn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 1 | +3.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Will Gallagher
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 802 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 844 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 840 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 732 | -3.9% | ||
25 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 724 | – | PB | |
26 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 859 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 680 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 812 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Lance Bi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 689 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Boehnlein
Unattached
|
Unattached | 832 | -3.2% | ||
2 |
Jake Regenwetter
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 889 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 821 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 833 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Kyle Falkstrom
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 813 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Finnley Conklin
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 966 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Jordan Christensen
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 819 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Elmer Weng
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 797 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 857 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Justin Alderson
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 787 | – | ||
11 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 803 | -4.6% | ||
12 |
Charlie Hamann
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 802 | +11.0% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Kirtz
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 842 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 777 | – | ||
15 |
Calvin Groenewold
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 777 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Fynlan Nadel
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 871 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 746 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Joe Polyak
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 850 | +4.7% | PB | |
19 |
Philip Stempien
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 755 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Andrew Fix
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 791 | +19.5% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Flynn
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 745 | +5.9% | SB | |
22 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 827 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Nate Harris
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 826 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
25 |
Hunter Jackson
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 722 | – | PB | |
26 |
Will Gallagher
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 717 | -5.8% | ||
27 |
Jack Kobus
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 697 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Pham
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 756 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson Hogue
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 710 | -4.9% | ||
30 |
Mitchell Niemiec
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 838 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lance Bi
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 741 | – | PB | |
32 |
Henry Chen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 833 | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 734 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Brady Johnson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 779 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 733 | -1.2% | ||
36 |
Theo Nikolov
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 777 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Will Newlands
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 684 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Alex Lakin
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 729 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tyler Conner
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Tomas Adomaitis
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 772 | -1.0% | ||
41 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 660 | -4.8% | ||
42 |
Parker Paulson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 679 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jackson Oostman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 677 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Oleska Zobkiv
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | +0.1% | PB | |
45 |
Sam Sacor
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 760 | +0.4% | PB | |
46 |
Tobe Obochi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | ||
47 |
Andrew Lyubashenko
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 705 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Bennett Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 750 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Brandon Xiong
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 692 | – | PB | |
50 |
Adan Pedraza
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
51 |
Alex Daw
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
52 |
Dominic Mazurek
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 717 | +1.7% | PB | |
53 |
Michael Romero
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
54 |
Jeremy Suarez
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 625 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Paul Racanelli
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 603 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 616 | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 704 | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Edgar Rutkauskas
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 704 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
George Wang
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jimmy Dukes
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 605 | +3.2% | PB | |
61 |
Henry Siegelman
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 583 | +6.4% | SB | |
62 |
Vince Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 582 | -2.4% | ||
63 |
Cooper Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | -2.6% | ||
64 |
Elan Schonfeld
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 643 | +0.6% | PB | |
64 |
Drew Rosa
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 689 | 0.0% | ||
66 |
Cooper Porzondek
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 575 | 0.0% | ||
67 |
Dani Bocsi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 635 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 633 | – | PB | |
69 |
Mason Smith
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 672 | +1.9% | PB | |
70 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 672 | – | PB | |
71 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jonathan Wang
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 716 | -4.8% | ||
74 |
Adrian Korwel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Braatz
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 569 | +2.8% | PB | |
76 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 699 | +5.3% | PB | |
77 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 536 | +3.2% | PB | |
78 |
Bobby Sayre
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
79 |
Brock Ohlensehlen
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 542 | +3.3% | PB | |
80 |
Colton Lane
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 513 | +4.3% | PB | |
81 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 527 | -2.9% | ||
82 |
AJ Abram
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
– |
Colin Zhang
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Phua
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | – | – | ||
– |
David Badarch
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – |