Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Greensboro, NC

Speedo Sectionals - Greensboro, NC

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Noah Henderson Wolfpack Elite logo 20.00 822 PB
2 Luke Miller 17.00 819 -0.5%
3 Vladimir Dubinin Cardinal Aquatics logo 16.00 807 -2.5%
4 Santiago Aguilera 15.00 777 +1.4% PB
5 Mason Wilby Wildcat Aquatics logo 14.00 745
6 Harrison Powe SwimMAC Carolina logo 13.00 732 PB
7 Tamas Novoszath Gamecock Aquatic logo 12.00 715 +0.4% PB
8 Caleb Duncan 11.00 706
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Allen Ross Gamecock Aquatic logo 9.00 760 PB
10 Michael Belair Wildcat Aquatics logo 7.00 710 -1.1%
11 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 6.00 704 -1.2%
12 Austin Winchester Wolfpack Elite logo 5.00 703 +0.7% PB
13 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 4.00 702
14 Colin Cotter Gamecock Aquatic logo 3.00 691 PB
15 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 2.00 687 -1.6%
16 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 1.00 686 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nicolas Albiero 859 PB
2 Hunter Tapp Wolfpack Elite logo 831 -0.8%
3 Noah Henderson Wolfpack Elite logo 791 PB
4 Santiago Aguilera 783 +1.7% PB
5 Vladimir Dubinin Cardinal Aquatics logo 768 -4.2%
6 Baylor Nelson SwimMAC Carolina logo 761 +2.4% PB
7 Luke ERWEE Queens Universit logo 759 +1.8% PB
8 Luke Miller 756 -3.2%
9 Mason Wilby Wildcat Aquatics logo 741
10 Caleb Duncan 739 PB
11 Tamas Novoszath Gamecock Aquatic logo 730 +1.1% PB
12 Harrison Powe SwimMAC Carolina logo 725 PB
13 Michael Belair Wildcat Aquatics logo 724 -0.5%
14 Allen Ross Gamecock Aquatic logo 722
15 Alex Kunert Queens Universit logo 722 -1.9%
16 Logan Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 717 -0.6%
17 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 707
18 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 697 +1.6% PB
19 Colin Cotter Gamecock Aquatic logo 687 PB
20 Austin Winchester Wolfpack Elite logo 686 -0.1%
21 Gavin Jones Athens Bulldogs logo 683 +3.5% PB
22 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 681 -1.9%
23 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 679 PB
24 Jacob Wimberly SwimMAC Carolina logo 678 -1.7%
25 Isaac Atkinson Wolfpack Elite logo 677 +2.5% PB
26 Cooper Tyler Lakeside (KY) logo 666 +2.5% PB
27 Seg Bernardina Gardner-Webb logo 662
28 Nathan Rariden Stingrays logo 656 +0.8% PB
29 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 654 -1.2%
30 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 652 +3.8% SB
31 Zain Butt Lakeside (KY) logo 650 +2.0% PB
32 Hendrik Faber Queens Universit logo 650
33 David Quaresma Marlins of Raleigh logo 645 -1.5%
34 Douglas Walker Marlins of Raleigh logo 645 -1.0%
35 Tommy Frye SwimMAC Carolina logo 643 +4.1% PB
36 Lucas Thomas Lakeside (KY) logo 641 -2.3%
37 James Harper Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 641 +2.8% PB
38 John Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 638 PB
39 Matthew Kroll SwimMAC Carolina logo 632 PB
40 Troy Keen SwimMAC Carolina logo 632 +2.0% PB
41 Collin Davis Club Kick Start logo 630 -2.9%
42 James Winterfield South Carolina Swim Club logo 629 PB
43 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 627 +1.6% PB
44 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 627 +4.2% PB
45 Tiesyn Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 624 +1.8% PB
46 Nick Piscitelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 623
47 Mitchell Payne TAC Titans logo 620 -1.8%
48 Jackson Flower Goldsboro Family YMCA logo 620 +2.6% PB
49 Aidan Hill SwimMAC Carolina logo 616 +2.0% PB
50 Hudson DeGroote Marlins of Raleigh logo 609 -0.6%
51 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 607 +0.1% PB
52 Jackson McDonald SwimMAC Carolina logo 606 -1.8%
52 Lane Bradshaw SwimMAC Carolina logo 606 PB
54 Davis Dunham SwimMAC Carolina logo 606 +2.0% PB
55 Derek Cheng Life Time Metro (NJ) logo 605 PB
56 Davis Bonebrake Commonwealth Swimming logo 605 PB
57 Jacob Jensen Xcell Aquatics logo 600 +4.7% PB
58 Robert Frye SwimMAC Carolina logo 600 +5.2% PB
59 Joe Clark Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 599 +2.3% PB
60 Conner Wang Queens Universit logo 597 0.0%
61 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 596 -6.9%
62 Michael Carden Stingrays logo 595 -1.3%
63 Jaxon Smith Xcell Aquatics logo 595 +2.4% PB
64 Thomas Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 591 +2.5% PB
65 Gavin Johnson SwimMAC Carolina logo 590 +3.2% PB
66 Mason Scott Marlins of Raleigh logo 589 -1.1%
67 Devin Bunner Carolina Aquatic Team logo 587 +5.0% PB
68 Preston Amos Commonwealth Swimming logo 581 -1.2%
69 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 580 PB
70 Michael Brashear Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 579 -0.2%
71 Patrick Sleater Blues Aquatics logo 578 PB
72 Will Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 574 PB
73 Chris Aristondo Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 566 +0.9% PB
74 Isaac Haut High Point Swim Club logo 565
75 Jake Deng Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 562 -0.7%
76 Caden Campolmi Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 557 +3.7% PB
77 Colton Wade TAC Titans logo 553 -1.4%
78 Mason Hetzell Marlins of Raleigh logo 551 -0.8%
79 Logan McLuskie Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 547 +3.6% PB
80 Samuel Reynoso-Williams 541 PB
81 Jack Poppell Gamecock Aquatic logo 539 PB
82 Peter Shores Blues Aquatics logo 533 +1.8% PB
83 Kian Miley TAC Titans logo 530 +0.4% SB
84 Isaac Fishman Blues Aquatics logo 528 PB
85 Tull Perkins Marlins of Raleigh logo 528 +0.6% PB
86 Aaron Fowler Commonwealth Swimming logo 523 -4.2%
87 Bryson Mrzygod Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 522 -4.3%
88 Thomas Gilbert TAC Titans logo 508 -0.2%
89 Griffin Jones Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 494 -1.9%
90 Vincent Wong Life Time Metro (NJ) logo 459 PB
91 Daniel Li TAC Titans logo 457 +2.1% PB
Lucas Grigat SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Dominic Edl Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo NS
Jason Starbuck NS
Michael Chadwick North Carolina Aquatic Club logo NS
Harrison Ranier Sailfish Aquatics logo NS
Jeffrey Tuning NS
Ben Prucha TAC Titans logo NS
Jacland ReVille Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Alec Nolet TAC Titans logo NS
Tucker Valliere Blues Aquatics logo NS
Glen Gimpl Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Cole Venters TAC Titans logo NS
Jacob Lally Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo NS

Events