Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Greensboro, NC

Speedo Sectionals - Greensboro, NC

A Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
1 Hunter Tapp Wolfpack Elite logo 20.00 893 -0.7%
2 Dalton Lowe 17.00 809 PB
3 John Healy Wolfpack Elite logo 16.00 775 -0.4%
4 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 15.00 759 +2.1% PB
5 Will Thompson TAC Titans logo 14.00 747 +0.4% PB
6 Greyson Alarcon 13.00 730 -2.2%
7 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 12.00 728 +0.8% PB
8 John Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 11.00 719 +1.2% PB
B Final
Name Team Time Score FINA Imp
9 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 9.00 729 +7.2% PB
10 Michael Belair Wildcat Aquatics logo 7.00 712 +1.5% PB
11 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 6.00 706 +0.2% PB
12 Zachary Cram Wolfpack Elite logo 5.00 703 +0.1% PB
13 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 4.00 676 PB
14 Davis Dunham SwimMAC Carolina logo 3.00 667 +2.2% PB
15 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 2.00 653 -3.0%
16 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 1.00 649 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Hunter Tapp Wolfpack Elite logo 895 -0.7%
2 Dalton Lowe 798 PB
3 John Healy Wolfpack Elite logo 771 -0.6%
4 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 735 +1.0% PB
5 Will Thompson TAC Titans logo 729 -0.4%
6 Tate Bacon Marlins of Raleigh logo 711 0.0%
7 John Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 710 +0.8% PB
8 Greyson Alarcon 706 -3.4%
9 Sam Hoover North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 705 +0.1% PB
10 Cam Abaqueta SwimMAC Carolina logo 704 -0.5%
11 Ryan Weaver Carolina Aquatic Team logo 701 +6.0% PB
12 Kyle Barker Wildcat Aquatics logo 699 PB
13 Michael Belair Wildcat Aquatics logo 692 +0.5% PB
14 Zachary Cram Wolfpack Elite logo 690 -0.5%
15 Jack Hamilton Atlantis Swimmin logo 682 PB
16 Braeden Haughey TAC Titans logo 669 -0.4%
17 Davis Dunham SwimMAC Carolina logo 667 +2.2% PB
18 Kevin Childs Wolfpack Elite logo 666 -3.8%
19 Cooper Tyler Lakeside (KY) logo 655 +2.5% PB
20 Harrison Powe SwimMAC Carolina logo 651 +5.9% PB
21 Collin Davis Club Kick Start logo 642 -0.6%
22 Aidan Hill SwimMAC Carolina logo 638 +3.3% PB
23 Michael Carden Stingrays logo 633 +0.4% PB
24 Gavin Jones Athens Bulldogs logo 633 -0.1%
25 Colin Whelehan TAC Titans logo 626 -0.5%
26 Ryan Silver Marlins of Raleigh logo 619 -1.2%
27 Will Scholtz Lakeside (KY) logo 615 -2.4%
28 Will Englehart 612 +3.3% SB
29 Bode Ringenbach Marlins of Raleigh logo 611 +1.0% PB
30 Bryan Dunne Gardner-Webb logo 608 PB
30 Michael Brashear Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 608 +2.0% PB
32 Ben RUSSELL Marlins of Raleigh logo 608 +0.5% PB
33 Brady Tangeman TAC Titans logo 602 -0.6%
34 Will Fuchs Commonwealth Swimming logo 601 -2.3%
35 Nathan Herman Marlins of Raleigh logo 600 -0.3%
36 Wyatt Pena TAC Titans logo 600 +0.5% PB
37 David Ware Ace Aquatic Club logo 598
38 Nate Hohm Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 593 +1.4% PB
39 JJ Chapman Marlins of Raleigh logo 591 -1.7%
40 Landon Lloyd TAC Titans logo 586 -0.6%
41 Brian Copley Queens Universit logo 586 +0.9% SB
42 Thomas Mercer Lakeside (KY) logo 584 -0.8%
42 Spencer Freeman SwimMAC Carolina logo 584 +0.1% PB
44 Jacob Hills South Carolina Swim Club logo 584 +0.9% PB
45 Andrew Lapin Commonwealth Swimming logo 583
46 Reilly Keaney Greensboro Swimming Assoc logo 582 +8.6% SB
47 Tiesyn Harris SwimMAC Carolina logo 579 +3.8% PB
48 Kellen Russell TAC Titans logo 578 +3.9% PB
49 James Winterfield South Carolina Swim Club logo 573 PB
50 Chris Aristondo Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 572 +0.1% PB
51 Quinn Schwab North Shore Swim logo 570 PB
52 Troy Keen SwimMAC Carolina logo 569 +3.1% PB
53 Charles Heisig SwimMAC Carolina logo 563 +3.7% PB
54 William Watson Star Aquatics logo 563 +8.7% PB
54 Owen Reilly TAC Titans logo 563 -0.4%
56 Jacland ReVille Marlins of Raleigh logo 561 +0.3% SB
56 Miles Charles North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 561
58 Hudson DeGroote Marlins of Raleigh logo 561 -0.1%
59 Zachary Spicer Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 558 +0.8% PB
60 Max Marrujo TAC Titans logo 557 -1.2%
61 Mason Scott Marlins of Raleigh logo 552 -2.7%
62 Nathan Rariden Stingrays logo 550 -1.2%
63 Thor Dyke TAC Titans logo 549
64 Chad Jacobs TAC Titans logo 546 -1.7%
65 Jacob Pishko TAC Titans logo 546 PB
66 Brian Farrell TAC Titans logo 544 -0.9%
67 William Slowey South Carolina Swim Club logo 540 PB
68 Gustavo Bried Ace Aquatic Club logo 534 PB
69 Evan Stroud TAC Titans logo 527 -1.6%
70 Ian Giffel Granite Falls Sw logo 520 -1.8%
71 Dylan Morris TAC Titans logo 517 -0.8%
72 Davis Bonebrake Commonwealth Swimming logo 514 -3.5%
73 Garlan Mei TAC Titans logo 513 +0.5% PB
74 Reid Miller SwimMAC Carolina logo 508 -9.9%
75 Peter Dunson North Carolina Aquatic Club logo 506
76 Alec Nolet TAC Titans logo 501 +0.7% PB
77 Thomas Gilbert TAC Titans logo 498 +0.7% PB
78 Aaron Fowler Commonwealth Swimming logo 497 -4.0%
79 Nicholas Roberts Carolina Aquatic Team logo 496 +9.4% PB
80 Cole Venters TAC Titans logo 476 PB
81 Logan McLuskie Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 463 +4.3% PB
Colin Cotter Gamecock Aquatic logo DQ
Tull Perkins Marlins of Raleigh logo NS
Jacob Lally Bluffton Fins Swim Team logo NS

Events