Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | -2.9% | |||
2 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | JRS | 21 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 20 | – | |||
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | |||
5 |
Madeline Marks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 18 | -1.4% | |||
6 |
Gail Workman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 17 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 16 | +0.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 15 | +1.8% | PB | ||
9 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 13 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Riley Hofmann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 11 | +2.3% | PB | ||
12 |
Olivia Yoo
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 9 | +2.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Beatrice Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | +2.1% | PB | ||
14 |
Ali Staver
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 7 | +3.4% | SB | ||
15 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | +0.3% | SB | ||
16 |
Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 5 | +0.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 4 | +3.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Marisa Downs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 1 | +2.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 837 | +0.8% | PB | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 813 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 744 | +4.8% | SB | ||
24 |
Ilye Wallace
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 699 | +0.5% | PB | ||
25 |
Morgan Croaning
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 697 | +0.1% | SB | ||
26 |
Hannah Routh
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 676 | -1.0% | |||
27 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 680 | -0.2% | |||
28 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 649 | -3.0% | |||
29 |
Caroline Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 610 | -0.5% | |||
30 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 576 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 709 | +6.2% | SB | |
32 |
Kailyn Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 691 | +0.6% | SB | |
34 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 653 | -0.3% | ||
35 |
Kiara Crumbley
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 621 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 682 | +4.2% | PB | |
37 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 636 | +5.2% | PB | |
38 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 564 | -3.1% | ||
39 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 579 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Trace
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 813 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Kaley Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 813 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Aislinn Walsh
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Sabotin
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 781 | – | ||
5 |
Madeline Marks
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 772 | -1.9% | ||
6 |
Maggie Patterson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 788 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Lauren Klinefelter
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 756 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Lauren McNamara
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 776 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Gabrielle Brust
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 743 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gail Workman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 741 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Yoo
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Beatrice Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 799 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ali Staver
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 723 | +2.9% | SB | |
14 |
Alyssa Riker
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 722 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
Riley Hofmann
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 721 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Claire Bongiorno
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 702 | – | PB | |
17 |
Marisa Downs
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 699 | – | PB | |
18 |
Darby Murlin
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 732 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Sophie Schuetze
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 725 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Karen Austin
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 692 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nikki Barnas
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 689 | +2.3% | SB | |
21 |
Amaya Tomma
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 689 | +1.9% | SB | |
23 |
Millie Evans
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 750 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Morgan Croaning
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 682 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 741 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Ilye Wallace
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 664 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Olivia Pisano
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 653 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Charlotte Laycock
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 682 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Hannah Routh
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 639 | -2.8% | ||
30 |
Eliana Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 636 | -3.7% | ||
31 |
Caroline Ubert
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kailyn Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Kiara Crumbley
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 623 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Reagan Reetz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 642 | +3.3% | SB | |
35 |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | 675 | +3.9% | PB | |
36 |
Maddy Schnelzer
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 630 | +5.0% | PB | |
37 |
Maddie Lauther
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 590 | +0.2% | SB | |
38 |
Chloe Otten
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 619 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Kimble Darbee
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | 566 | +4.3% | SB | |
40 |
Maddy Hensler
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 560 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Lucy Reber
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 553 | -5.1% | ||
42 |
courtney McKeown
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 560 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Sarah Turchanik
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Lindsey Creek
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tristan Harrison
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah White
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zoey Fedele
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |