Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Matthew Magness
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Edwards
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Billy Regan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Trichler
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nathan Wall
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 11 | – | |||
12 |
Owen Conley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 9 | – | |||
13 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 8 | – | |||
14 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 7 | +4.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Mason Irwin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | -1.4% | |||
18 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | -1.0% | |||
19 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | +0.3% | PB | ||
20 |
Liam Connelly
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 1 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 754 | +6.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 773 | +2.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 719 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 762 | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Matthew Jia
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.1% | |||
26 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 707 | -1.5% | |||
27 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 695 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 722 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Zach Wheeler
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 673 | – | |||
30 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 657 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Collin Singler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 677 | +8.6% | PB | |
32 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 704 | +4.5% | PB | |
34 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 667 | -0.1% | ||
35 |
Eduardo Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 713 | +6.9% | PB | |
36 |
Justin Christensen
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 639 | – | ||
37 |
Roshi Turner
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 765 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 655 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Heath Thomas
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 605 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Benjamin Vaught
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 574 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Holty
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 877 | – | ||
2 |
Ryan Trichler
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 867 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Magness
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 825 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Edwards
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 804 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Charlie Clark
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | |
6 |
Billy Regan
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 794 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Frederick
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 787 | – | ||
8 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 782 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlson Teo
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 777 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 776 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 774 | – | ||
12 |
Nathan Wall
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 745 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Duhaime
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 741 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Hudson Williams
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 762 | – | PB | |
15 |
Connor Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 714 | -1.7% | ||
16 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 849 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 741 | -2.5% | ||
18 |
Liam Connelly
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 735 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Conley
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
19 |
Mason Irwin
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 692 | – | PB | |
21 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 690 | +3.8% | SB | |
22 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
23 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 687 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Zach Wheeler
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 685 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 720 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Ben Davis
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Jia
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 696 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 708 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Brandon Thomas
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 656 | -3.6% | ||
32 |
Collin Singler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 643 | +7.3% | PB | |
33 |
Eduardo Rengifo
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 690 | +6.1% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Christensen
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 631 | – | ||
35 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
John Burnard
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 624 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Moises Rodriguez
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 620 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 651 | +2.4% | SB | |
39 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 617 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Heath Thomas
Endeavor Performance
|
Endeavor Performance | 610 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Teddy Murphey
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 622 | +0.6% | PB | |
43 |
Roshi Turner
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 700 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Benjamin Vaught
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 536 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Owen Johanssen
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | – | – | ||
– |
Grant Kennedy
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Zoldowski
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
– |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – |