Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jack Burroughs
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 21 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jay Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Mario McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jack Herczeg
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 16 | +1.0% | SB | |
8 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
justin Fleagle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | JRS | 9 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 8 | -1.3% | |||
14 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | ||
15 |
Kyle Gluck
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 6 | -0.1% | |||
16 |
RJ Kondalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Shaw Satterfield
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 4 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 811 | +0.1% | SB | ||
22 |
Preston Kuriger
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 794 | +3.4% | SB | |
23 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 826 | +1.9% | SB | ||
24 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 789 | – | |||
25 |
Dismas Dillon
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 785 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 785 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 815 | +1.7% | PB | ||
28 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 812 | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 810 | +1.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 769 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ben Borvendeg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 777 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 803 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Tuckor Lambert
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 793 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Max Ward
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 818 | – | PB | |
35 |
Josh Merchbaker
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 749 | +2.7% | PB | |
35 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 751 | -0.4% | ||
37 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 776 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Cole Huebner
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 737 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Lukas Rakowsky
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 716 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sem Andreis
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 946 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Jay Johnson
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 852 | – | |||
3 |
Jack Burroughs
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 845 | +2.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Avery Voss
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 840 | -1.7% | |||
5 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 840 | +0.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Mario McDonald
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 829 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jack Herczeg
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 829 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Scotty Buff
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 859 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 826 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
justin Fleagle
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 825 | – | |||
11 |
RJ Kondalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 820 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Devin Dilger
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 884 | +5.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Brady McInerney
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 816 | +5.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Lain Weaver
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 807 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Evan Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 805 | -2.0% | |||
16 |
Thackston McMullan
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 863 | +1.6% | PB | ||
17 |
Shaw Satterfield
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 794 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Kyle Gluck
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 788 | -0.7% | |||
19 |
Chase Swearingen
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 853 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 788 | +4.7% | PB | ||
21 |
Grant Gooding
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 820 | +1.6% | SB | ||
22 |
Preston Kuriger
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 786 | +3.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Joe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 819 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Karl Helmuth
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 779 | – | |||
24 |
Nathan Phillips
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 781 | -0.6% | |||
24 |
Hayden Jay
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 779 | -1.4% | |||
27 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 809 | +1.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Dismas Dillon
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 774 | +0.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 806 | +0.8% | PB | ||
29 |
Colson Wenzel
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 775 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Ben Borvendeg
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 772 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 769 | +0.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Max Ward
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 835 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Auston Shafer
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 801 | +2.0% | PB | ||
35 |
JP Khouzam
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 760 | – | |||
35 |
Colin Roy
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 760 | – | |||
37 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 791 | -0.6% | |||
38 |
Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 757 | +3.8% | PB | ||
39 |
Josh Merchbaker
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 755 | +3.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Tuckor Lambert
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 787 | +2.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 751 | -1.7% | |||
42 |
Josh Mahaney
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 749 | +5.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Noah Basista
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | YMCA | 749 | +1.2% | PB | |
44 |
Julien Camy
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 748 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 747 | -1.6% | |||
46 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 745 | -4.3% | |||
46 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 778 | +2.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Carson Smith
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 746 | -0.7% | |||
49 |
Sean Ream
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 742 | +1.2% | PB | ||
50 |
Cole Huebner
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 742 | +1.1% | PB | ||
51 |
Lukas Rakowsky
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 739 | +0.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Marcus Schwartz
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 769 | +5.4% | PB | ||
53 |
Stephen McCallum
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 732 | +0.7% | SB | ||
54 |
Tolik Borisov
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 730 | +0.7% | SB | ||
55 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 762 | +5.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 730 | +0.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 795 | +0.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 728 | +0.6% | PB | ||
59 |
Jake Meyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 726 | +1.1% | SB | ||
60 |
Calvin Price
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 721 | +0.5% | PB | ||
61 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 749 | +0.8% | PB | ||
62 |
Josh Smith
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 748 | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 715 | +2.9% | PB | ||
64 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 714 | +1.7% | SB | ||
64 |
Thomas Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 714 | +1.1% | PB | ||
66 |
Patrick Lester
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 713 | -1.5% | |||
67 |
Austin Heimke
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 779 | +2.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 711 | -0.8% | |||
68 |
Bruce Beyer
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 743 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Jack VanHowe
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 710 | +6.8% | PB | ||
70 |
Dylan Escano
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 741 | +1.0% | PB | ||
72 |
Gavin Weis
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 704 | +0.8% | PB | ||
73 |
Chase Bateman
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 700 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Antonio Ventresca
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 698 | +0.9% | PB | ||
75 |
Joey Hanks
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics
|
Mount Carmel Force Aquatics | 697 | +0.5% | PB | ||
76 |
Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 728 | +1.7% | PB | ||
76 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 728 | +1.1% | PB | ||
78 |
Nic Hakimian
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 693 | +8.8% | PB | |
78 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 727 | +1.6% | PB | ||
80 |
Logan McCahill
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Gabe Miller
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 758 | -1.7% | |||
82 |
Grant Simeone
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 688 | -0.1% | |||
83 |
Jack Keller
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 720 | +1.0% | PB | ||
83 |
Nick Klug
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 720 | +3.8% | PB | ||
85 |
Jonathan Merimee
Swim United
|
Swim United | 752 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Nolan Gerish
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 686 | -0.9% | |||
87 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 684 | +1.6% | PB | ||
88 |
Chase Ellis
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 683 | -0.2% | |||
89 |
Caden Colombo
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 713 | +2.5% | PB | ||
90 |
Ezra Ferguson
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 678 | – | |||
90 |
Roman Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 679 | -0.6% | |||
92 |
Kenny Pontius
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 678 | +2.5% | PB | ||
92 |
Andrew Rucker
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 743 | +1.0% | PB | ||
94 |
Caden Blamer
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 742 | +1.6% | PB | ||
95 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 706 | -0.5% | |||
96 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 873 | +3.8% | PB | ||
97 |
Austin Wyner
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 669 | +0.5% | SB | ||
98 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 729 | -0.6% | |||
98 |
Luke Foll
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 664 | +1.0% | PB | ||
98 |
Ky Ritenour
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 662 | +9.0% | PB | ||
101 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 694 | +2.2% | PB | ||
102 |
Samuel Albrecht
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming
|
Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 661 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 656 | +3.2% | PB | ||
104 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 651 | – | |||
105 |
Evan Holmberg
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 681 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Kai Vanbourgondien
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 680 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Dom Gasper
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 678 | +2.4% | PB | ||
108 |
Mark Hribar
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 641 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Peter Helmuth
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 709 | – | |||
110 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 705 | +5.4% | PB | ||
111 |
Joe Swain
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 668 | 0.0% | |||
112 |
Patrick Ray
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 662 | +2.1% | PB | ||
112 |
Andrew Taulbee
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 696 | +4.1% | PB | ||
114 |
Jared Hopkins
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 627 | +3.8% | PB | ||
115 |
Jacob Hickin
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 647 | +1.3% | PB | ||
116 |
Daniel Green
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 590 | -1.3% | |||
117 |
Ethan Audia
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 585 | -1.4% | |||
118 |
Zachary Heikka
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 615 | +0.2% | PB | ||
118 |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 583 | -5.4% | |||
120 |
Mason Deerwester
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 570 | -1.6% | |||
121 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 598 | +1.3% | PB | ||
– |
Marcus Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jon Ratka
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jager Ninke
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |