Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Willie Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 652 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 620 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 603 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 601 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 597 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 593 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 591 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 590 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 589 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Carter Carlson
Tsunamis Swim Team
|
Tsunamis Swim Team | 565 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Victor Valdes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 562 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 553 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 552 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ivan Capalbo
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 552 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 538 | -3.7% | ||
20 |
Finn Winkler
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 532 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Robaina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 531 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Santiago Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 530 | -3.5% | ||
23 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 524 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Evan Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 520 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 520 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 513 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 511 | +2.1% | PB | |
29 |
Juan Abella
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 502 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 500 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Nicholas Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 497 | -1.5% | ||
32 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 493 | +3.8% | PB | |
33 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 490 | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 490 | -7.1% | ||
34 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 490 | -0.2% | ||
36 |
Jacques Sonnier
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 486 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Bruno Moulheres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 486 | -1.3% | ||
38 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 484 | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 477 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 475 | +0.4% | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 475 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 473 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 467 | -2.3% | ||
44 |
Griffin Unger
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 466 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 466 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 464 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 464 | -5.9% | ||
48 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 452 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Connor Faherty
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 451 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 446 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Nate Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 446 | – | ||
52 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 445 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 444 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 441 | -1.6% | ||
55 |
Kerry Ollivierre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 440 | -9.9% | ||
56 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 438 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Stephen Kim
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 437 | -0.5% | ||
58 |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 434 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 409 | – | ||
60 |
Will Wertenberger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 406 | -3.7% | ||
61 |
Jean Carlos Fernandez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 403 | – | ||
62 |
Drew Jenkins
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 393 | -3.4% | ||
63 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 388 | -3.9% | ||
64 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 339 | -7.2% | ||
– |
Brandon Vives
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Aronsohn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |