Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brennan Gravley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 28 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Caleb Dutton
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 27 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Cam Taddonio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 24 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 23 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 22 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Elliot Weisel
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cole Firlie
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Miguel Siwady
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Graham Evans
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
William Shoemaker
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nathaniel Chon
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Grant Himes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Billy Johnson
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Zachary Roberts
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | – | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Ivan Grass
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |