Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 32 | +3.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | JRS | 28 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 27 | +0.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | +1.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | |||
6 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | -1.8% | |||
7 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Victor Valdes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 14 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
2 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 23 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 22 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% | ||
– |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 16 | +7.0% | PB | |
2 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
3 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jacques Sonnier
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 2 | -5.3% | ||
7 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego Villalonga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 508 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 461 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 456 | +3.9% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Miller
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
– |
Alan Bertea
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
4 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | -3.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 434 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
4 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 387 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | |
– |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | NS |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 695 | -1.5% | ||
2 |
Giulian Martin
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 673 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 667 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Miguel Cancel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 615 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Derin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 608 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Austin Wheeler
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 606 | +0.6% | SB | |
8 |
Caleb Rinchack
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 604 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 604 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 602 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 587 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Dylan Brisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
13 |
Sebastian Trujillo
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 576 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Drew LeClair
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | +5.3% | SB | |
16 |
Victor Valdes
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 557 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Noah Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 544 | -4.8% | ||
18 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 538 | +0.9% | SB | |
19 |
Anthony Hensel
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 537 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 535 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Emanuel Cuarta
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
22 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 524 | +4.6% | PB | |
23 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 523 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 521 | -1.6% | ||
25 |
Jacques Sonnier
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Nathan Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 516 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Corbin Canavarros
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 499 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Aiden Kohanyi
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 495 | -7.2% | ||
30 |
Sebastian Guio
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 494 | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 494 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Dam
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 489 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 489 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Cam Knudson
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 479 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Diego Lopez
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 476 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 472 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Chase Foulds
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | -2.2% | ||
39 |
Christopher Hau
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 468 | – | ||
40 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 466 | -3.7% | ||
41 |
Cutter Shipman
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 466 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 459 | +2.0% | PB | |
43 |
Aaron Alegre
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 459 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Diego Villalonga
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 458 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Bruno Moulheres
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 451 | -4.7% | ||
46 |
Alan Bertea
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 444 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 435 | -5.5% | ||
48 |
Marco Cancio
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 430 | – | ||
49 |
Alex Miller
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 430 | – | ||
50 |
Justin Rockaway
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | -3.2% | ||
51 |
Marcoaurelio Lopez-Casula
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 424 | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 418 | +1.0% | SB | |
53 |
Ty Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 418 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 409 | – | PB | |
55 |
Anthony Robaina
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 403 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Daniel Gertsik
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 393 | -5.3% | ||
57 |
Antonio Medina
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 372 | -2.3% | ||
58 |
Lucas Franchak
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 355 | -9.1% | ||
59 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 354 | -9.4% | ||
– |
Stephen Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Macgregor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |