Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tylor Mathieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maddy Huggins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Eleanor Hatton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 25 | +2.8% | SB | |
5 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 23 | – | ||
6 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 16 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 26 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 24 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
5 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 12 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | -4.1% | ||
8 |
Rafaella Araujo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 13 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Boals
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alice Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 9 | +3.6% | SB | |
5 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 1 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | SB | |
2 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 532 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Jennah Hafsi
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 481 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 467 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Meghan Cimini
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 461 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 449 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
– |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 521 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 506 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 485 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maya Kirie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 464 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 452 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tylor Mathieu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 699 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Eleanor Hatton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Maddy Huggins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -3.3% | ||
4 |
Juliana Lopez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
5 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 648 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 640 | +2.4% | SB | |
7 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | +1.2% | SB | |
8 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 615 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 614 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 600 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 582 | -4.9% | ||
13 |
Alice Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 582 | +4.1% | SB | |
15 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
15 |
Reese Andres
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 564 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Victoria Torres
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 558 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 557 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Boals
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Elle Gindlesperger
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 552 | -0.6% | ||
20 |
Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 534 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Rafaella Araujo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 533 | – | ||
22 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 529 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Lucy Miller
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 526 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Emme Ham
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 523 | +1.1% | SB | |
26 |
Sam Schoenborn
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 521 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 521 | -1.3% | ||
28 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 520 | -2.0% | ||
28 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 520 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Kate Kaplan
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Sabrina Osorio-Gomez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 517 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 514 | -3.7% | ||
33 |
Reese Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 507 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Elysia Addison
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 505 | +1.2% | PB | |
35 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 505 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | -1.5% | ||
37 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 499 | +1.9% | SB | |
38 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 498 | +0.6% | PB | |
39 |
Sophia Grubbs
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 492 | -4.6% | ||
40 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 488 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Emma Rooney
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 485 | +1.3% | PB | |
42 |
Liv Copland
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 484 | +4.4% | SB | |
43 |
Jennah Hafsi
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 481 | -1.0% | ||
44 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 476 | +4.1% | SB | |
45 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Harper Thurston
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 476 | – | PB | |
47 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
48 |
Sonja Wangensteen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 460 | -5.0% | ||
50 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 459 | -4.8% | ||
51 |
Abby Clayton
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 454 | +4.1% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Ward
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 453 | +4.9% | PB | |
53 |
Oli Nelson
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 450 | – | PB | |
54 |
Alyssa Miller
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 449 | -4.7% | ||
55 |
Maya Kirie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 448 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 448 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 444 | – | ||
58 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 439 | -5.4% | ||
59 |
Paige Eskra
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 434 | – | PB | |
60 |
Meghan Cimini
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 428 | +0.1% | SB | |
61 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 424 | – | ||
62 |
Sophie Pellegrino
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 413 | +1.5% | PB | |
63 |
Kamryn Smiley
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 410 | -5.2% | ||
64 |
Lilia Blanco
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 407 | – | ||
65 |
Sarah Gerrity
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 398 | -0.4% | ||
66 |
Rachel Clancy
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 397 | -8.4% | ||
67 |
Leslie Dame
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 396 | -6.3% | ||
68 |
Chloe Wangensteen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 384 | -5.3% | ||
69 |
Natalia Sibug
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
70 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 350 | – | ||
– |
Adrianna DeBoer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |