Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 32 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 25 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 22 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Emma Herrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aino Otava
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Hussey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 27 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Piccirillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sydney Boals
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Maddy Huggins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Eleanor Hatton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 24 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Eriana Temperino
Florida International
|
Florida International | 4 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | – | – | ||
8 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 5 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | – | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 619 | +8.0% | SB | |
2 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 611 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 575 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 575 | +7.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 561 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 561 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 550 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stephanie Hussey
Florida International
|
Florida International | 699 | – | PB | |
2 |
Allie Piccirillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 679 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 676 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Anna Auld
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 668 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Boals
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 663 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Hannah Womer
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
8 |
Maddy Huggins
Unattached
|
Unattached | 659 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 655 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Aino Otava
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 646 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 638 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Eleanor Hatton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 633 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Kaylin Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 631 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Heidi Smithwick
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 627 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
18 |
Molly Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 624 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emma Herrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eriana Temperino
Florida International
|
Florida International | 616 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Alexandra Stern
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 614 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 613 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 613 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 612 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
25 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jen Secrest
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 610 | – | ||
27 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 606 | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 605 | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Rachel Moran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 598 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Camille DeBoer
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Flynn
Florida International
|
Florida International | 595 | – | ||
35 |
Heidi Bruining
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 591 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
Ellie Rothfuss
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 590 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Hanna Elks Smith
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 589 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Cathcart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 587 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.0% | ||
40 |
Sally Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 579 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 577 | – | ||
42 |
Lockett Bowley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 576 | -3.9% | ||
43 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 567 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Sipowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 566 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Sophie Cox
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 564 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 562 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 557 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Nicole Aguilar
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 556 | +4.7% | SB | |
49 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | +0.2% | PB | |
50 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 553 | +2.7% | PB | |
51 |
Una Forsythe
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
52 |
Ryland Zuniga
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 552 | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 551 | -2.1% | ||
54 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | -1.3% | ||
55 |
Aria Torretta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 545 | +0.6% | SB | |
56 |
Kate Hill
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 543 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Sonja Wangensteen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 539 | +0.0% | PB | |
58 |
Alice Mao
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 537 | +0.4% | SB | |
58 |
Bella Giresi
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Visscher
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 530 | -5.4% | ||
59 |
Emma Bellars
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 530 | +3.9% | PB | |
61 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 527 | – | ||
61 |
Selin Shilts
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 526 | +1.7% | PB | |
62 |
Mira Marino
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 526 | +4.7% | SB | |
63 |
Rebecca Montero
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 526 | -1.8% | ||
64 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 521 | +0.5% | SB | |
65 |
Abbie Sargent
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 519 | – | PB | |
66 |
Sam Trodick
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 519 | +2.5% | SB | |
67 |
Syd Hart
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 512 | -2.5% | ||
68 |
Tara Leininger
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 510 | – | ||
69 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 500 | -3.8% | ||
70 |
Sarah Gonzalez
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 496 | +3.4% | PB | |
71 |
Kendra Gomez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 494 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Adriana Gooding
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
73 |
Jaclyn Nelson
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 482 | +4.3% | SB | |
74 |
Chloe Wangensteen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | +0.4% | SB | |
– |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Adrianna DeBoer
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Martinez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gio Musiello
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – |