Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 32 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Gravley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Nick Mason
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 25 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 23 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Cam Taddonio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 24 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 11 | +7.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 9 | +8.0% | SB | |
5 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
7 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | -5.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 581 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 579 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
4 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 561 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 546 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 541 | -3.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 527 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Watson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 789 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Gravley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 752 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 700 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Jason Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 686 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Page ADVAIT
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Nick Mason
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 683 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Wesley Hyde
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Cam Taddonio
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dominic Bono
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 633 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Felix Rotax
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 630 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 620 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Drew Vanden Heuvel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 601 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Evan Keogh
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 585 | -5.1% | ||
17 |
Javier Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | -1.1% | ||
18 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | -1.6% | ||
19 |
Kyle Korvick
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 580 | +6.3% | SB | |
20 |
Elias Corn
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 575 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Logan Myers
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 575 | – | PB | |
23 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 574 | – | ||
24 |
Zach Juhlin
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jacob Hamlin
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 563 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Jonas Wars
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 562 | – | PB | |
27 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 560 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Ray Asmakis
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 549 | -2.7% | ||
29 |
Enrique Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 547 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Alex Spies
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Sebastian Gonzalez Barboza
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 524 | -7.5% | ||
32 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 514 | – | ||
33 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 511 | -4.2% | ||
34 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | +1.5% | SB | |
35 |
Brandon Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | -0.3% |