Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Fullerton, CA

Speedo Sectionals - Fullerton, CA

  • Completed
  • Jul. 15–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Fullerton, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 669 +0.5% PB
2 Ava De Anda Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 638 +4.4% PB
3 Sonja Aarsvold Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 636 +1.0% PB
4 Cameron Snowden Paseo Aquatics Club logo 634 -2.0%
5 Samara Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 629 -1.8%
6 Sophia Yao Rosemead Rapids logo 627 -0.6%
7 Ashley Rowe Pacific Swim logo 619 +0.9% PB
8 Ella Blake San Dimas Aquatics logo 619 +1.1% PB
9 Ella Bettencourt Tule Nation Tritons logo 611 -0.4%
10 Maya Gallimore San Clemente Aquatics logo 611 +0.2% PB
11 Aurora Duncan JCC Waves logo 609 +3.6% SB
12 Arielle Hayon CCAT Swimming (California) logo 606 -1.0%
13 Kennedy McPhail Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 601 +0.9% SB
13 Paige Bowyer Roadrunner Aquatics logo 601 +2.4% PB
15 Sohyeon Park Swim Torrance logo 595 +5.0% SB
16 Ava Delaney North Coast Aquatics logo 590 -1.1%
17 Sydney Zancanaro Paseo Aquatics Club logo 589 -1.6%
18 Sydney Lin Irvine Novaquatics logo 586 +0.4% SB
19 Kailee Chow FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logo 585 +3.1% SB
20 Katherine Dyer Los Angeles Swim Club logo 578 +0.6% PB
21 Jamie Cechini Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 578 +3.6% SB
22 Sabrina Wang Dare Aquatics logo 574
23 Kira Anderson Costa Mesa Aquatics Club logo 573 +3.5% PB
24 Kim Huynh Irvine Novaquatics logo 573 -0.1%
25 Makena Nansen Swim Torrance logo 572 +3.6% PB
26 Allison Nguyen Los Angeles Swim Club logo 569 -1.8%
27 Stella Vass Blast Sharks logo 567 +1.5% SB
28 Jasmine Williams Pepperdine logo 566 -0.6%
28 Kaylee Richmond Temecula Swim Club logo 566 +3.2% PB
30 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logo 564 +4.6% SB
30 Elsie delaCruz Swim Torrance logo 564 +3.5% PB
32 Katerina Tolkachev Irvine Novaquatics logo 563 -0.9%
33 Paige Tattersall Pepperdine logo 562 +1.2% SB
34 Jocelyn Wang Max Aquatics logo 560 -1.0%
35 Jayme Davis Cal Poly logo 555
35 Anagha Kondury Irvine Novaquatics logo 555 -1.3%
35 Hannah Swailes Irvine Novaquatics logo 555 +0.0% SB
38 Nia Lawrence Fusion Aquatics logo 552 +6.7% SB
39 Ellie Mashkovich CCAT Swimming (California) logo 552
40 Chelsea Hong Dare Aquatics logo 551 -1.1%
41 Marina Vosloo The Claremont Club logo 548 -1.1%
42 Nikki Lahey Irvine Novaquatics logo 546 -1.3%
43 Chloe Cheevers Class Aquatics logo 545 +2.1% PB
43 Jaden Kopp San Clemente Aquatics logo 545 +2.7% PB
43 Reina Gomez JCC Waves logo 545 +1.7% PB
46 Josephine Hein Class Aquatics logo 545 +3.8% SB
46 Holly Woodhouse Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 545 +4.5% SB
48 Alexa Wong Tule Nation Tritons logo 544 -0.6%
48 Lilliana Noreiga Los Angeles Swim Club logo 544 +5.1% PB
50 Delaney Alonso Pacific Swim logo 541 +6.6% SB
51 Avani Tantry Cal Poly logo 540 +3.1% PB
52 Madison Stein Costa Mesa Aquatics Club logo 540 +4.5% SB
53 Emily Wright Buenaventura Swim Club logo 534 PB
54 Jaydah Godbolt Fusion Aquatics logo 533
55 Grace Rynerson Class Aquatics logo 532 PB
56 Allison Cho Pepperdine logo 529 -0.9%
56 Amber Skye French French Irvine Novaquatics logo 529 -1.0%
58 Alexandra Bell Paseo Aquatics Club logo 528 -0.8%
59 Krystal Lieu North Coast Aquatics logo 527 -1.1%
59 Alyssa Dimitriadis Elite Aquatics Sports Team logo 527 PB
61 Emilee Elizondo Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 527
62 Courtney Linton Roadrunner Aquatics logo 526 +5.4% SB
63 Emmy Luu Pacific Swim logo 522 -1.1%
64 Reese Veron Lakewood Aquatics logo 519
65 Alexia Duncan JCC Waves logo 514 +0.8% PB
66 Sofia Szymanowski Aquazot Swim Club logo 511 PB
67 Cheyanne Summers Yucaipa Swim Team logo 511 +5.2% SB
68 Hannah Goudz CCAT Swimming (California) logo 505
69 Allyson Diep Pacific Swim logo 494 +2.1% SB
70 Saskia Wong-Smith Swim UpHill logo 490 PB
71 Gracie Lockwood Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 253 -7.3%
72 Tessa Nagy TSM logo 147
Hannah Houlton NS
Lorain Cleveland LUNGU Paseo Aquatics Club logo NS
Emily Drossel Paseo Aquatics Club logo DQ