Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Fullerton, CA

Speedo Sectionals - Fullerton, CA

  • Completed
  • Jul. 15–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Fullerton, CA
Preliminaries
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Laticia-Leigh Transom Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 732
2 Sonja Aarsvold Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 665 -0.8%
3 Ella Blake San Dimas Aquatics logo 647 PB
4 Ava De Anda Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 641 PB
5 Sohyeon Park Swim Torrance logo 623 +6.0% PB
6 Zara Masud Aquazot Swim Club logo 619 PB
7 Ava Delaney North Coast Aquatics logo 619 -1.5%
8 Jasmine Phuong Dare Aquatics logo 616 -1.0%
9 Katherine Dyer Los Angeles Swim Club logo 615 -0.3%
10 Michelle Tekawy Aquazot Swim Club logo 615 -1.6%
11 Ella Bettencourt Tule Nation Tritons logo 612 -1.1%
12 Kenzie Degn San Clemente Aquatics logo 612
13 Sophia Yao Rosemead Rapids logo 606 -0.2%
14 Paige Tattersall Pepperdine logo 606 PB
15 Aurora Duncan JCC Waves logo 604
16 Maya Gallimore San Clemente Aquatics logo 602 -0.1%
17 Allison Nguyen Los Angeles Swim Club logo 602 PB
18 Kim Huynh Irvine Novaquatics logo 602 +0.7% PB
19 Emmy Luu Pacific Swim logo 601 PB
20 Alexa Wong Tule Nation Tritons logo 600 +0.3% PB
21 Emmi Von Scherr Palm Desert Swim Club logo 599 +0.1% PB
22 Samara Moseley Roadrunner Aquatics logo 599 -1.2%
23 Josephine Hein Class Aquatics logo 595
24 Ellie Shorten Class Aquatics logo 594
25 Kennedy McPhail Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 591 -0.3%
26 Ashley Rowe Pacific Swim logo 590 PB
27 Brynn Graham Santa Barbara Swim Club logo 587 +1.4% PB
28 Stella Vass Blast Sharks logo 586 +2.0% SB
29 Hayley Smith Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 586 PB
30 Anagha Kondury Irvine Novaquatics logo 584 +1.9% PB
30 Chloe Klein Fusion Aquatics logo 584 PB
32 Nikki Lahey Irvine Novaquatics logo 584 +0.4% PB
33 Michelle Murphy Tule Nation Tritons logo 582 -0.4%
34 Delaney Shelton-Burrier Buenaventura Swim Club logo 579 PB
35 Riley Baldwin Renegade Aquatic logo 576 -0.8%
36 Alexandra Ostrom Roadrunner Aquatics logo 575 +1.2% PB
37 Grace Rynerson Class Aquatics logo 574
38 Jamie Cechini Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 573
39 Kira Anderson Costa Mesa Aquatics Club logo 571 PB
40 Sabrina Wang Dare Aquatics logo 570
41 Sydney Zancanaro Paseo Aquatics Club logo 568 +0.8% SB
42 Caraline Baker Trojan Aquatics Swim Club logo 567
42 Kaylee Richmond Temecula Swim Club logo 567 +7.9% PB
44 Ashlyn Hernandez Pacific Swim logo 566 +0.3% SB
45 Sydney Lin Irvine Novaquatics logo 565 +0.2% SB
46 Katerina Tolkachev Irvine Novaquatics logo 565 -2.0%
47 Isabel Horaska Roadrunner Aquatics logo 553 PB
48 Makena Nansen Swim Torrance logo 549 +3.1% PB
49 Jezabel Aguilar Dare Aquatics logo 547 -2.3%
50 Avani Tantry Cal Poly logo 542
50 Alexia Duncan JCC Waves logo 542 PB
52 Chelsea Hong Dare Aquatics logo 541 +0.6% PB
53 Payton Smith North Coast Aquatics logo 538 -0.8%
54 Arielle Hayon CCAT Swimming (California) logo 537
54 Samantha Hamilton Golden West Swim Club logo 537 -2.4%
56 Allyson Diep Pacific Swim logo 535
57 Hannah Swailes Irvine Novaquatics logo 533 -0.2%
58 Quincy Cechini Riverside Aquatics Association (California) logo 531
59 Ellie Mashkovich CCAT Swimming (California) logo 530
60 Jayme Davis Cal Poly logo 527
61 Talia Cerceo North Coast Aquatics logo 527
62 Madison Stein Costa Mesa Aquatics Club logo 516
63 Catherine Rowe Pacific Swim logo 515 -3.0%
64 Lilliana Noreiga Los Angeles Swim Club logo 508
65 Gabriella Schmidt Coronado Swim Association-Team Elite logo 506 +6.5% SB
66 Courtney Linton Roadrunner Aquatics logo 488
Lorain Cleveland LUNGU Paseo Aquatics Club logo NS
Emily Drossel Paseo Aquatics Club logo NS
Jaydah Godbolt Fusion Aquatics logo DQ