Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)

Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)

  • Completed
  • Jul 15–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX
C Final
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
17 Nathan Moore Boise YMCA logo 9.00 831 +9.2% PB
18 Patrick Foy Glacier Swim Club logo 7.00 862 PB
19 Evan Pickles Swim Neptune logo 6.00 842 +0.6% PB
20 Adam Conrad Lake Oswego logo 5.00 771 PB
21 Camilo Vargas Longhorn Aquatics logo 4.00 753 +2.0% PB
22 Lance Mielke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 3.00 728 PB
23 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 2.00 773 +5.5% PB
24 Oliver Lehmann Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 1.00 780 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Marco Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 889 -1.8%
2 Baylor Lewis Loveland Swim Club logo 883 -1.1%
3 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 881 -0.3%
4 William Bansberg Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 880 PB
5 Jacob Eccleston Loveland Swim Club logo 931 -1.5%
6 Drew Kistler Spokane Waves logo 861 -0.7%
7 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 859 +1.3% PB
8 Tate Bahti Phoenix Swim Club logo 857 +1.5% PB
9 Nick Price Northern Lights Swim Club logo 856 +2.1% PB
10 Alex Blom University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 843 +0.8% SB
11 Alex Lynch University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 828 +2.2% SB
12 Noah Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 806 -1.8%
13 Colin Cosgrove Tucson Ford logo 843 -1.4%
14 Owen Ngan Lake Oswego logo 797 +0.1% PB
15 Joshua Corn Foothills Swim team logo 842 +4.8% PB
16 Andrew Huang Lake Oswego logo 799 -0.3%
17 Nathan Moore Boise YMCA logo 787 +7.3% PB
18 Patrick Foy Glacier Swim Club logo 831 PB
19 Evan Pickles Swim Neptune logo 816 -0.6%
19 Adam Conrad Lake Oswego logo 777 PB
21 Oliver Lehmann Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 817 +4.4% PB
22 Camilo Vargas Longhorn Aquatics logo 764 +2.5% PB
23 Carlos Lattanzi Swim Neptune logo 802 +6.8% PB
23 Lance Mielke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 757 PB
25 Nathan Kempiak Rio Salado Swim Club logo 756 +2.0% PB
26 Hudson Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 807 +0.8% PB
27 Max Kulbida Elevation Athletics logo 799 +0.6% PB
28 Griffin Bradley Foothills Swim team logo 799 +2.0% PB
29 Reed Lucero Gold Medal Swim Club logo 801 -1.7%
30 Jaxon Gonzales Rio Salado Swim Club logo 747 +5.1% PB
31 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves logo 748 +8.2% SB
32 Cooper Malone Loveland Swim Club logo 738 PB
33 Colin Christensen Fort Collins logo 738 -0.9%
34 Orion Henderson 743
35 Cole Bettis Charger Aquatics logo 789 -0.6%
36 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 734 +4.0% SB
37 Luke Reyes Rio Salado Swim Club logo 787 +1.8% PB
38 Emmett Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 779 +5.6% PB
39 Cota Clise KING logo 850
40 Matthew Leblanc Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 728
41 Eli Hobson Pikes Peak Athletics logo 775 +1.7% PB
42 Jack Skarda Wave Aquatics logo 775 +5.6% PB
43 Andrew Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 717 +0.0% SB
44 Leo Kim Charger Aquatics logo 760
45 James Kershaw Flatiron Athletic Club logo 761 +3.2% PB
46 Layton Sealman Flatiron Athletic Club logo 760 PB
47 Owen Gingras Vandal Aquatics logo 759 +3.4% PB
48 Andrew Renninger KING logo 702
49 Karter McNutt Fort Collins logo 741 +1.4% PB
50 Amey Joshi West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 740 PB
51 Jonathan Sgouros Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 746 +1.4% PB
52 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 736 -1.8%
53 Quinn La Fond Lake Oswego logo 689 +0.4% SB
54 Jai Khurmi Life Time Arizona logo 742 +1.7% PB
55 Ryan Stahl 734 +2.2% PB
56 Krishna Clarke Lobo Aquatic Clu logo 734 +1.8% PB
57 Beri Yang Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 691 -4.6%
58 Evan Liu Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 727 +1.9% PB
59 Connor Hassert Elevation Athletics logo 679 PB
60 Soren Gordon Gold's Aquatics Club logo 680 +1.4% PB
61 Andrew Lee Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 678 +2.4% SB
62 Rio Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 669 +2.7% PB
63 David Serrano Phoenix Swim Club logo 666 -0.4%
64 Felix Gomez Cougar Aquatics logo 665 PB
65 Alexander Brisbois Lake Oswego logo 654 +1.3% SB
66 Jaiyoun Choi Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 656 +1.4% PB
67 Patrick Vo Elevation Athletics logo 696 -0.5%
68 William Miller Cougar Aquatics logo 696 PB
68 Matthew Johnson Tucson Ford logo 688
70 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 640
71 Dohyun Kim Lake Oswego logo 638 +3.5% PB
72 Thomas Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 671 +0.5% PB
73 Bryce Martin Fort Collins logo 628 -0.4%
74 Gabriel Schreiber Lake Oswego logo 652 -5.6%
75 Aidan Salisbury Wasatch Front Fish Market logo 602 -1.1%
76 Luke Corson 5280 Swimming logo 636
77 Brody Faser YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 585 -3.0%
78 Aaron Martin Swim Neptune logo 631 -3.2%
79 Patrick Bednarz YMCA Westside Silver Fins logo 573 -1.0%
80 Ryan Pennington University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 612 -4.3%
81 zuriahn yun Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 562 PB
82 Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Swim Club logo 595 -1.5%
83 Ethan Jantzi Yuma Heat logo 567 -0.1%
84 Jake Timblick Pikes Peak Athletics logo 483
Izak Zaplatar Longhorn Aquatics logo NS
Luca Foord Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo NS
Cedric Brooking Rio Salado Swim Club logo DQ