Swimcloud
Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)

Speedo Sectionals - Austin, TX (WRS)

  • Completed
  • Jul 15–18, 2021
  • LCM
  • Austin, TX
Timed Finals
Name Team Time Score Pts Imp
1 Thomas Joswiak Phoenix Swim Club logo 32.00 841 +2.5% PB
2 Jack Luken Gold Medal Swim Club logo 28.00 831 +0.0% PB
3 Tanner Nelson Utah Valley Aquatics logo 27.00 825 -2.0%
4 Matthew Stephenson Longhorn Aquatics logo 26.00 833 +3.4% PB
5 Riley Babson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 25.00 813 +2.8% SB
6 Tristan McFarland University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 24.00 807 +4.0% PB
7 Mason Hopkins Swim Neptune logo 23.00 837 +6.1% PB
8 Diego Nosack Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 22.00 802 PB
9 Owen Ngan Lake Oswego logo 20.00 773
10 Carson Hick Los Alamos Aquatomics logo 17.00 782 PB
11 Ethan Manske Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 16.00 759
12 Alex Helwig Anthem Dolphins logo 15.00 745 +1.4% PB
13 Aiden Hammer KING logo 14.00 940 PB
14 Matt Williamson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 13.00 750 PB
15 Raymond Hesser Rio Salado Swim Club logo 12.00 749 +6.1% PB
16 Jack Sorenson Phoenix Swim Club logo 11.00 724
17 Chance Ricca Pikes Peak Athletics logo 9.00 723 PB
18 Joseph Lev-Tov Boulder Swimming logo 7.00 738
19 Ryan King Rio Salado Swim Club logo 6.00 719 PB
20 Ethan Mindlin Swim Neptune logo 5.00 756 +4.5% PB
21 Logan Robillard Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 4.00 709 PB
22 Aidan Davis valley aquatics swim team logo 3.00 708 PB
23 Eric Kwon KING logo 2.00 704 PB
24 William D'Orazio Spokane Waves logo 1.00 816
25 James Kershaw Flatiron Athletic Club logo 740 PB
26 Finnegan Crawford Gold Medal Swim Club logo 711 +2.3% PB
27 Akira van de Groenendaal Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 710 +0.5% PB
28 Garrett Davidson University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 738 +1.7% PB
29 Hunter Helsten Rio Salado Swim Club logo 708 PB
30 Hudson Schuricht Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 734
31 Asher Good Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 702 PB
32 Steffen Teutsch Wave Aquatics logo 682 +1.6% SB
33 James Saw Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 682
34 Markus Quillinan Gold Medal Swim Club logo 727 +2.6% PB
35 Adam Kwon KING logo 725 PB
36 Tallin Kunz Utah Valley Aquatics logo 694
37 Jeremy Rosen Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 713
38 Keegan March KING logo 664 PB
39 Alex Johnson Lake Oswego logo 664
40 Conner Skiff KING logo 681 PB
41 Coen Bracilano South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 662 PB
42 Edmund Davis Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 662 PB
43 Jake Herrera Rio Salado Swim Club logo 676 PB
44 Gavin Dustin Voltage Aquatics logo 676 +0.9% PB
45 Thomas Olsen Multnomah Athletic Club logo 701 +0.3% PB
46 Jacob Maestas University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 770 +1.5% PB
47 Caden Kelleher Phoenix Swim Club logo 669 +1.7% PB
48 Elias Gibson Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 666
49 Jack Springer KING logo 649
50 Rio Trichler Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 649
51 Will Haby University of Denver Hilltoppers logo 666 +0.9% PB
52 Liam Casey-Minnick KING logo 641 PB
53 Caden Klein Scottsdale Aquatic Club logo 626 PB
Samuel Schleicher Flatiron Athletic Club logo 656 PB
Nye Hanan Las Cruces Aquat logo 646
Bo Moss Pikes Peak Athletics logo 638
Andrew Ignatescu Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 628 PB
Andrew Jones Flatiron Athletic Club logo 575
Soren Gordon Gold's Aquatics Club logo 574 PB
Henry Lyons Santa Fe Aquatic Club logo 608 -0.3%
Dylan Covington Foothills Swim team logo 559
Caleb Peimann Glacier Swim Club logo 555 PB
Cota Clise KING logo 589 PB
Micah Grigg Glacier Swim Club logo 465