Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | JRS | 32 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 28 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 27 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 26 | +0.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 25 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 24 | +0.5% | PB | ||
7 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 23 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 22 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jake Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Noah Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Lynch
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 13 | +7.5% | PB | |
15 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 11 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 9 | +6.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Blom
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 7 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4.50 | – | ||
20 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 4.50 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 772 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 788 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 762 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 770 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 859 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 761 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Raglan Ward
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 748 | +9.0% | PB | |
– |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luca PG Gissendaner
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 921 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Drew Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 883 | +0.5% | PB | ||
3 |
Marco Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 869 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 868 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Gavin Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 867 | +0.9% | PB | ||
6 |
William Bansberg
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 857 | +1.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Nathan Kempiak
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 856 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Tate Bahti
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 852 | +0.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Jake Eccleston
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 956 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Colby Raffel
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 839 | +3.0% | PB | ||
11 |
PJ Foy
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 927 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Noah Maestas
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 817 | +0.7% | PB | ||
13 |
Nathan Moore
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | YMCA | 800 | +7.8% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Lynch
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 799 | +2.3% | PB | ||
14 |
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 863 | +4.9% | PB | ||
16 |
Nick Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 795 | +3.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Alex Brisbois
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 790 | +3.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Collin Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 786 | +4.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Matthew Leblanc
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 786 | – | |||
20 |
Max Jones
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Georgiev
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 797 | – | |||
22 |
Josh Corn
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 840 | +4.7% | PB | ||
23 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 775 | +4.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Blom
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 772 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 880 | +0.8% | PB | ||
26 |
Layton Sealman
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 880 | +0.0% | PB | ||
27 |
Andrew Huang
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 789 | +0.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Christian Osterndorf
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Luca Foord
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 769 | -1.5% | |||
30 |
Ethan Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 784 | -0.3% | |||
31 |
Colin Cosgrove
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 828 | -2.9% | |||
32 |
Eric Kim
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 782 | 0.0% | |||
33 |
Raglan Ward
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 781 | +10.3% | PB | ||
34 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 761 | +0.4% | PB | ||
35 |
Will Chavez
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 759 | -0.3% | |||
36 |
Eli Hobson
Pikes Peak Athletics
|
Pikes Peak Athletics | 866 | +1.8% | PB | ||
37 |
Evan Pickles
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 819 | +0.1% | PB | ||
38 |
Colin Christensen
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 754 | +2.1% | PB | ||
39 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 766 | +1.0% | PB | ||
40 |
Jack Skarda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 856 | +9.1% | PB | ||
41 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | YMCA | 900 | +4.1% | PB | |
42 |
Leo Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 801 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Adam Conrad
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 754 | +1.7% | PB | ||
44 |
Jack Ballard
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 752 | +2.6% | PB | ||
45 |
Hudson Schuricht
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 841 | +1.4% | PB | ||
46 |
Evan Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 790 | +2.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Max Kulbida
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 789 | +0.4% | PB | ||
48 |
Simon Jacobs
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 718 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Luke Reyes
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 825 | +1.0% | PB | ||
50 |
Owen Ngan
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 709 | -3.2% | |||
51 |
Cole Bettis
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 816 | +0.7% | PB | ||
52 |
David Serrano
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 724 | +0.6% | SB | ||
53 |
Lance Mielke
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 701 | +6.7% | PB | ||
54 |
Griffin Bradley
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 764 | +0.8% | PB | ||
55 |
Tim Fay
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 718 | +3.8% | PB | ||
56 |
Owen Gingras
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 808 | +1.2% | PB | ||
57 |
Amey Joshi
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 762 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Luke Corson
5280 Swimming
|
5280 Swimming | 801 | +0.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Jonathan Sgouros
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 801 | +3.4% | PB | ||
60 |
Chase An
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 708 | +0.6% | PB | ||
61 |
Jake Marbach
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | |||
62 |
Felix Gomez
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 695 | +8.5% | SB | ||
63 |
Soren Gordon
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 685 | +3.4% | PB | ||
64 |
Quinn La Fond
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 666 | +2.5% | PB | ||
65 |
Rio Trichler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 683 | +3.3% | PB | ||
66 |
Oliver Lehmann
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 772 | +7.1% | PB | ||
67 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 661 | +5.9% | SB | ||
68 |
David Bosch
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 721 | +0.7% | PB | ||
69 |
Andrew Lee
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 674 | +1.2% | PB | ||
70 |
Aidan Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 672 | +2.2% | SB | ||
71 |
Karter McNutt
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 717 | +1.9% | PB | ||
72 |
zuriahn yun
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 668 | +1.0% | PB | ||
73 |
Krishna Clarke
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 713 | +0.1% | PB | ||
74 |
James Kershaw
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 757 | +1.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Andrew Renninger
KING
|
KING | 665 | -1.3% | |||
75 |
Aidan Salisbury
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 665 | +0.6% | PB | ||
77 |
Connor Hassert
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 645 | +4.8% | PB | ||
78 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 664 | +3.4% | PB | ||
79 |
Jaiyoun Choi
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 662 | +1.5% | PB | ||
80 |
Gabriel Schreiber
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 749 | -0.5% | |||
81 |
Thomas Witty
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 703 | +1.7% | PB | ||
82 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 747 | +0.8% | PB | ||
83 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 700 | +3.0% | PB | ||
84 |
Justin Xue
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 650 | +3.3% | PB | ||
85 |
Cota Clise
KING
|
KING | 784 | -0.4% | |||
86 |
Keenan Johnson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 687 | +6.0% | PB | ||
87 |
Tallin Kunz
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 685 | -2.8% | |||
88 |
bartek bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 730 | -0.1% | |||
89 |
Bryan Gamboa
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 683 | -0.2% | |||
90 |
Jack Tran
Elevation Athletics
|
Elevation Athletics | 633 | +0.4% | SB | ||
91 |
Andrew Jones
Flatiron Athletic Club
|
Flatiron Athletic Club | 611 | -0.4% | |||
92 |
Brody Faser
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 629 | -0.4% | |||
93 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 671 | -0.7% | |||
94 |
William Miller
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 709 | +0.8% | PB | ||
95 |
Patrick Bednarz
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 610 | -0.8% | |||
96 |
Nathan Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 606 | -0.3% | |||
97 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 597 | +1.7% | SB | ||
98 |
Milo Shue
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 608 | +2.3% | PB | ||
99 |
Aaron Martin
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 647 | -3.5% | |||
100 |
Ethan Jantzi
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 634 | -3.9% | |||
101 |
Ryan Pennington
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 584 | -3.0% | |||
102 |
Steven Peng
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 501 | +4.0% | PB | ||
– |
Bryce Martin
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | NS | – | – |