Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Casi Dibetta
STEEL
|
STEEL | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Catherine Craig
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Esther Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 731 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 728 | +3.5% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 742 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Megan O'Hara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 783 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 680 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Katy Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 665 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Morgan Felix
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 659 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 664 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Erin Haines
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 718 | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Chloe Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 688 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 681 | +3.8% | PB | |
28 |
Agnese Lasmane
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 660 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.9% | SB | |
29 |
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 740 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Anna Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 656 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 621 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise Phelan
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 862 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 815 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Elle Noecker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 815 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Casi Dibetta
STEEL
|
STEEL | 755 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sarah Anne Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 829 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 741 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Allison Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 739 | – | ||
8 |
Catherine Craig
Bison Aquatics Club
|
Bison Aquatics Club | 731 | – | ||
9 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 749 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 716 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Esther Park
Penn Charter Aquatic Club
|
Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 741 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hall
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 710 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Joleigh Crye
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 705 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Brown
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 730 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Emily Herr
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 788 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bella Dimaculangan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 782 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 693 | +2.0% | SB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Doss
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 689 | +1.1% | SB | |
19 |
Natalie Kassirer
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 712 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Morgan Felix
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 678 | +4.2% | PB | |
21 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 675 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Kaitlyn Bitting
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 662 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Katy Wade
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 661 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Megan O'Hara
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 747 | -1.4% | ||
25 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 657 | +2.7% | PB | |
26 |
Erin Haines
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 681 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Agnese Lasmane
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 663 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Chloe Vlaeminck
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
KhaVy Sangasy
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 647 | +3.6% | SB | |
30 |
Erin DeHollander
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 655 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Lily Barisonek
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 641 | +0.5% | SB | |
32 |
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 731 | +2.5% | PB | |
33 |
Anna Li
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Dani Tanaka Sales
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 646 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Suriyathai Pathammavong
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 617 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Delilah Skaistis
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 640 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 613 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Eliza Meth
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 622 | – | ||
39 |
Cece Traub
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.9% | SB | |
39 |
Annabelle MacAdams
STEEL
|
STEEL | 630 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Hannah Fronheiser
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 615 | – | PB | |
42 |
Piper Dubow
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 612 | +6.1% | PB | |
43 |
Amber Wang
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 611 | +2.6% | SB | |
44 |
Brooke Bailey
Fairfax Foxes
|
Fairfax Foxes | 598 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
AvaGrace Monti
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 622 | +0.8% | SB | |
46 |
Emma Dorsey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 592 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Katherine Ferreira
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 609 | – | PB | |
48 |
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 594 | -1.8% | ||
49 |
Megan Gregory
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 575 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Rosemery Nieto
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 574 | – | ||
51 |
Olivia Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 566 | +2.2% | SB | |
52 |
Nicole Gerosa
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 586 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Meaghan Keegan
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 552 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Ellie Kim
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 551 | +4.2% | PB | |
55 |
Vanesa Valli
STEEL
|
STEEL | 539 | -5.6% | ||
56 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 529 | +2.6% | SB | |
57 |
Grace Nadecki
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 510 | -5.6% | ||
58 |
Ella Rossi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 528 | -2.9% | ||
59 |
Allie Bashor
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 499 | – | PB | |
60 |
Emily Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 495 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Gianna Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 492 | -3.7% | ||
62 |
Leticia Laynez
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 578 | – | ||
63 |
Jennifer DiMaria
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 487 | +1.0% | PB | |
64 |
Beth Ebrahimpour
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 507 | -2.8% | ||
65 |
Saige Kazlauskas
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 449 | -4.6% | ||
66 |
Sierra Healy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 521 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Makenna O'Brien
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | – | – | ||
– |
Giselle Yanes
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lauren Levy
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – |