Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Glaser
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 13 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Justin Whang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.3% | SB | |
11 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Francesco Assalone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 785 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 714 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 754 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Emerson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 742 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 737 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
Eric Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 654 | -6.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 719 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 760 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 712 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Tim Compton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
29 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 689 | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Du
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 683 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 675 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 725 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Feng
Whitewaters
|
Whitewaters | 793 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 790 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Edward Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 755 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 796 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 734 | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 743 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Whang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 729 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Owen Glaser
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 739 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 709 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Dylan Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 766 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Noah Cakir
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 860 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Kidchob
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 707 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 705 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 758 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Jang
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 750 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Hudson Chung
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 749 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Francesco Assalone
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | -3.9% | ||
19 |
Jack Maron
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 752 | +0.9% | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Emerson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 743 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 695 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Eric Zhang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 740 | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 737 | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Noah Giunta
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 737 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 676 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Alessio Paoloni
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 675 | +4.6% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Purcell
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 731 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Christou
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 683 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 681 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 735 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tim Compton
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
33 |
Max Kaback
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 680 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Du
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 678 | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
David Bajwa
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 664 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
John Devost
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 721 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
RJ Farina
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 674 | +5.2% | PB | |
39 |
Aaron Mendoza
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 824 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Sean Davis
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 670 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Andrew Lim
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
43 |
Alexander Crossing
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 669 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Matt Freund
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 669 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kaden Alguard
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
46 |
Ryan Karaca
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 722 | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Zaffiro
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 667 | +3.0% | PB | |
47 |
Daniel Listor
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 721 | +1.9% | PB | |
47 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 721 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Jason Doan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 713 | -0.9% | ||
51 |
Pierre Leroy
Huntington YMCA Bluefish
|
Huntington YMCA Bluefish | 712 | +2.1% | PB | |
52 |
Erik Hoie
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 705 | – | PB | |
52 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 658 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
AJ Navaleza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Matt McManus
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 699 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 696 | +3.8% | PB | |
57 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 648 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 698 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Kevin Domack
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 690 | +4.2% | PB | |
60 |
Josh Hernandez
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 642 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Skylar Yoham
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 685 | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
John Holler
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 681 | +0.6% | PB | |
62 |
James Zhang
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 623 | +4.2% | PB | |
64 |
Eric Ryan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 684 | +2.0% | PB | |
65 |
Sammy Gold
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 672 | +0.9% | PB | |
66 |
Benjamin Nachod
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Jack Bigham
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 673 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 607 | – | PB | |
69 |
Andy Wendling
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 613 | +2.4% | PB | |
70 |
Alex Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 759 | -0.1% | ||
71 |
Tyler Headley
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
72 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 658 | +3.1% | PB | |
73 |
Benedetto Fusco
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 604 | +2.3% | PB | |
74 |
Liam Rodgers
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 591 | – | PB | |
74 |
Michael Lintelman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | +6.9% | PB | |
76 |
Jack Chapman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 601 | -0.6% | ||
77 |
JP Vanderloo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Gabriel Fouts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 582 | – | PB | |
79 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Bert Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 578 | – | PB | |
81 |
Michael Cowenhoven
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 575 | +1.7% | PB | |
82 |
Ben Korzenik
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 631 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Azzam Islam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 571 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Linus Ament
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 634 | -1.8% | ||
85 |
Meyer Eskin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 626 | +1.4% | PB | |
86 |
matthew greer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | +0.0% | SB | |
87 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 613 | -1.1% | ||
88 |
Connor Hart
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 550 | +1.0% | SB | |
88 |
Aidan Goettsch
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 550 | +0.4% | PB | |
90 |
Maxim Giller
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 606 | +2.4% | PB | |
91 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 608 | +0.2% | PB | |
92 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
93 |
Stephen Britten
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 532 | -2.9% | ||
94 |
Mike Aiello
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
95 |
Michael Schroeder
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 529 | 0.0% | ||
96 |
Connor McHugh
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 678 | -0.4% | ||
97 |
Michael Stoski
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 499 | – | ||
98 |
Blaise Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 479 | +4.8% | SB | |
99 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 375 | – | ||
– |
Jake Nielsen
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | NS | – | – |