Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boon Khunduang
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sulaiman Azam
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tobias Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brandon Thornton
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Noah Kreye
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 12 | +9.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andy White
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ashten Croft
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Eli Cantrell
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Moore
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Sully Smith
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Trent Priestley
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Pastran
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Cade Respess
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Schenk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Evangelos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Emil Bartolomeo
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Phillips
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rajko Radakovic
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Logan Coakley
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Oliver Tamas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Kaya Yalcin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Koutereba
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Carson Gutierrez
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Troy Carter
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nolan Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jaxon Penick
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hayden Gilmore
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Aiden Gray
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Tollon
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Kalkwarf
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Giovanni Vanella
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Enrique Rodriguez
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Liam Talavera
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Andersen
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Conan Kinsella
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Nico Ceballos
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Newton
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Elijah Soares
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eugene Novak
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Salas
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
3 |
Leonardo HO
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Casey Quinn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dane Pearson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maxwell Hrach
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Brody Tindoll
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11.50 | +7.6% | PB | |
7 |
Nolan Childress
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11.50 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Florio-Clingan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +10.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jackson Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4.50 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Jace Grevert
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4.50 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaleo Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | +10.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Perez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Collins Fowler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Wyatt Deaton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Ferrari
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +15.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kai Kirsten
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | – | – | ||
20 |
Shane Feehan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -6.5% | ||
21 |
Jevey Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Seguin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
23 |
Vu Pham
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Yousef Alutaibi Pop
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
David Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Rusu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Caleb Snyder
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Hunter Nippa
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Todd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Messner
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Blake Kadlic
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Steele Gebicke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Hunter Nelson
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 14 | +20.0% | PB | |
6 |
Zak Atir
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Chase Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Cullen Alford
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Leo Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Aydin Avdovic
West Coast Aquat
|
West Coast Aquat | 7 | +8.4% | PB | |
11 |
Savino LaFalce
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Spann
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
– |
Lawrence Hung
Swim Tampa Aquatics
|
Swim Tampa Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Keola Kawaiaea
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – |