Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 20 | -1.0% | |||
X |
Kyle Seilkop
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | – | – | |||
2 |
Tyler Schehr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Kaden Siler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 14 | +6.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Benjamin Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Jack Proctor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 12 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Stieger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | LGLC | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Vibberts
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | LGLC | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Huggins
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | LGLC | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jack O'Brien
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | – | |||
13 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Elijah Joyce
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +4.1% | SB | ||
15 |
Ty Lorcharoensery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | LGLC | 2 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 730 | -3.1% | |||
X |
Kyle Seilkop
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | YMCA | 658 | – | ||
3 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 622 | +6.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Tyler Schehr
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 610 | +3.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Adam Lamping
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | LGLC | 603 | – | ||
6 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 639 | +4.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Proctor
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 542 | +0.8% | SB | ||
8 |
Kaden Siler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | LGLC | 541 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Benjamin Klint
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | LGLC | 602 | – | PB | |
10 |
AJ Vibberts
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 451 | +3.4% | PB | ||
11 |
Sean Huggins
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 432 | +2.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Zach Stephens
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | LGLC | 424 | – | ||
13 |
Jack O'Brien
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 421 | – | |||
14 |
Elijah Joyce
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 350 | +5.2% | SB | |
15 |
Caleb Dattilo
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 345 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Nate Stieger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 335 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Brady Parke
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | LGLC | 331 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ty Lorcharoensery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 210 | – | |||
19 |
Zach Boulware
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 198 | +0.6% | PB | ||
20 |
Grant Petersime
RC Durr Family YMCA
|
RC Durr Family YMCA | 193 | – | |||
– |
Nolan Szuch
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | LGLC | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +9.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | LGLC | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Brady
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | LGLC | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | LGLC | 13 | – | ||
7 |
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Aidan Fuller
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 692 | +3.7% | PB | ||
2 |
AJ Gomez
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 665 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 702 | +8.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Hayden Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 584 | +0.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Noah Brady
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 561 | +2.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Aidan Fuller
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | LGLC | 555 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nathan Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 534 | – | |||
8 |
JOHN SHORT
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 395 | – | |||
9 |
Evan Frayer
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | LGLC | 387 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 469 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 308 | – | |||
12 |
Ethan Gregory
Preble County YMCA
|
Preble County YMCA | 196 | – | |||
13 |
AJ DiTommaso
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 196 | +3.2% | PB |