Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 11 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +1.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 7 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 6 | – | |||
6 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | +3.1% | PB | ||
7 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 4 | +5.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | +1.4% | SB | ||
9 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 2 | – | |||
10 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 670 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Kevin Glennon
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 637 | – | |||
3 |
Jonny Marshall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 664 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 647 | +0.9% | PB | ||
5 |
Aiden Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 605 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 567 | -4.3% | |||
7 |
Alex Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 613 | -2.3% | |||
8 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 577 | -5.6% | |||
9 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 540 | – | |||
10 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 585 | +3.0% | PB | ||
11 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 584 | -2.3% | |||
12 |
John Majerus
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 559 | +5.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Michael Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 523 | +1.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 554 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Michael Cucu
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 546 | +1.6% | PB | ||
16 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 529 | – | |||
17 |
Ethan Leamer
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 520 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Will Ballard
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | LGLC | 479 | -3.1% | ||
19 |
Leland Woeste
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 461 | -7.9% | |||
20 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 81 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
8 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Knapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 727 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 717 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 706 | – | PB | |
5 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 638 | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Mac Clark
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 691 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 670 | – | PB | |
10 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | – | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 557 | – | ||
12 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
13 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 526 | – | ||
15 |
Julian Wolke
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 603 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Evan Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 596 | – | PB | |
17 |
Gunner Raymer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 579 | – | PB | |
18 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 442 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
1 |
Chase Rabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Odin Hsu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jake MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Dom Destino
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – |