Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CeCe York
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 9 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Ava Parker
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
emma Wortman
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Page Dolloff
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | 5 | +3.5% | SB | |
5 |
Anastasia Newton
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Megan corcoran
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Chen
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 2 | +1.7% | SB | |
8 |
Mallory Seahorn
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 1 | +3.3% | SB | |
9 |
Riley Crespo
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
brianna Leathem-Brazzini
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Deana Dolis
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Ciara Lang
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
CeCe Werth
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | – | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Rebeca Rocha
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | – | +15.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ella McDowell
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +6.2% | SB | |
16 |
Brianna Steele
Coast Aquatics
|
Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
17 |
Kat Burns
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Isabel Harris
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Claire Sczesny
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Logan
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Meagan Furman
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | – | +4.5% | SB | |
22 |
Jenna Cavanaugh
Holley By The Sea Stingrays
|
Holley By The Sea Stingrays | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexa Williams
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +8.5% | PB | |
– |
Lily Turner
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laurel Sharrar
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | NS | – | – |