Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jasmine Biederman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mayumi Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 1 | -4.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Anderson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 854 | -1.4% | ||
2 |
Lydia Jacoby
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 802 | -8.3% | ||
3 |
Madison Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 768 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 732 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Juliette Benson
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 695 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jasmine Biederman
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 694 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Isabelle Borke
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Carly Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 616 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Mayumi Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 515 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mia Sperbeck
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 467 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Heaphy
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 456 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Emma Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 388 | – | ||
13 |
Megan McLaughlin
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 412 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Emily Taylor
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 367 | -4.5% | ||
15 |
Aviana Sorich
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 367 | +2.0% | SB | |
16 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 385 | +0.8% | SB | |
17 |
Brooke Dittlinger
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 324 | – | PB | |
18 |
Megan Sutton
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 339 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Maya Solomonson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 315 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Dorris
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 227 | – |