Swimcloud

Speedo Sectionals - Austin

Preliminaries
Name Team Time Imp
1 Cooper Lucas Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -1.1%
2 Antonio Romero Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +1.5% PB
3 David Johnston Longhorn Aquatics logo PB
4 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic Center logo PB
5 Logan Walker Nitro Swimming logo +1.3% PB
6 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo +7.0% SB
7 Matt Hardy Streamline Aquatics logo +2.0% PB
8 Conor McKenna Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo -4.7%
9 Aleksa Radenovic Dads Club Swim Team logo +6.6% PB
10 Scott McNiece Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo PB
11 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo
12 Mark Schnippenkoeetter Aggie Swim Club logo
13 Sam Lucas +0.6% SB
14 Christopher Hardt Aggie Swim Club logo +2.0% SB
15 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo +0.5% PB
16 Beck Parnham Blue Tide Aquatics logo +1.6% SB
17 Collin Quickstad Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +3.1% PB
18 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo -0.7%
19 David Forsyth Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.7% PB
20 Daniel Choi Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo +4.2% PB
21 Luke Stibrich Blue Tide Aquatics logo +1.6% PB
22 Diego Rangel Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo PB
23 Grady Radcliff Waterloo Swimming logo 0.0%
24 Michael Mitsynskyy Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +2.0% SB
25 Ian O'Neil Dads Club Swim Team logo +3.9% PB
26 Brandon Morrison Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo PB
27 Michael Robertson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -0.7%
28 Matthew Larsen Nu Wave Swim Club logo PB
29 Wes Miles Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo -1.9%
30 Brendan King Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo
31 Joe Stephenson Blue Tide Aquatics logo +1.5% PB
32 Adam Fusti-Molnar Austin Swim Club logo PB
33 William Dejean Crawfish Aquatics logo +5.1% PB
34 Grant Klatt Houston Bridge Bats logo -2.9%
35 Tyler Andruss Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +4.2% PB
36 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +0.9% SB
37 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo -3.2%
38 Brenden Massey Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo +8.3% PB
39 Darryl Fontenette Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo -0.5%
40 Noah Ott Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo +1.7% PB
41 Brady Monson The Woodlands Swim Team logo -0.8%
42 Max O'Neil Dads Club Swim Team logo +4.1% PB
43 Tony Laurito Aquastar logo -0.6%
44 Andrew Rattray Texas Christian logo +4.1% SB
45 Seth Lackey Streamline Aquatics logo +4.9% PB
46 John Fontenot Austin Swim Club logo PB
47 Kayden Hedrick Nu Wave Swim Club logo +2.1% PB
48 Sebastian marrujo Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +0.6% PB
49 Quentin Sumner Nitro Swimming logo +6.6% PB
50 David Lax Austin Swim Club logo -1.5%
51 Colton Bennett Texas Gold logo +1.1% PB
52 Ari Li South Louisiana Swim Team logo +0.4% PB
53 Aryan Kodial Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) logo +0.6% PB
54 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo PB
55 Zach Ponder CHRISTUS logo +1.5% PB
56 Scotty Frazier Nitro Swimming logo +0.1% PB
57 Tomas Galvez Tiger Aquatics (LA) logo -1.8%
58 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo -7.2%
59 Zane Eklund Aquatex Swim Team logo -0.1%
60 Ryder McCrory Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo +6.8% PB
61 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo -0.9%
62 Andres Brooks Waterloo Swimming logo -1.0%
63 Shrikar Thangavel Dads Club Swim Team logo +5.0% PB
64 Aiydan Schweizer Nitro Swimming logo -3.7%
65 Leo Brewer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo -1.1%
66 Julian Pineiro Nitro Swimming logo -1.4%
67 Holden Muirhead Premier Aquatics Club of Klein logo -1.6%
68 Zachary Wood Aquatex Swim Team logo
69 Eleazar Galvan Galvan Battleground Area Swim Team logo
70 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo
Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo DQ
Gerardo Angulo Power for Life logo DQ
Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo NS
Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo NS
Sam Randall Rice Aquatics logo NS