Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | ||
2 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 15 | -0.4% | |||
5 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | JRS | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 13 | -0.6% | |||
7 |
Wyatt Blair
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 12 | +8.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Shayne Simmons
TCU
|
TCU | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Bennett
TCU
|
TCU | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 6 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Lucas Viana
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Pat Spillman
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Wu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Bodhi Sidhipong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 621 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 617 | +6.3% | PB | |
19 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 615 | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 606 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 602 | +4.2% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 598 | +6.3% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Luttrell
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 575 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Patrick Murphy
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 608 | +2.0% | PB | |
26 |
Nate Thomason
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 601 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Monty Yetter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 590 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 585 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Tidwell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 578 | +3.4% | PB | |
30 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 575 | – | ||
31 |
Brooks Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 567 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tate Bladon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 556 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Darin Johnson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 594 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kole Petersen
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 580 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 580 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
37 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 575 | +7.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 563 | +6.2% | PB | |
39 |
Griff Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 558 | +3.5% | PB | |
40 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 551 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 740 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Kaloyan Bratanov
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
3 |
Noah Beladi
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 715 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Vincent Ribeiro
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 712 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Zou
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 695 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brayden Mandacina
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 682 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Wyatt Blair
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 666 | +8.7% | PB | |
8 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 652 | +1.0% | SB | |
9 |
Ian Bennett
TCU
|
TCU | 642 | – | ||
10 |
Shayne Simmons
TCU
|
TCU | 641 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Thomas Wu
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 630 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Jaden Luo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 619 | +4.1% | SB | |
13 |
Pat Spillman
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 617 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brandon Michna
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 609 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Viana
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 608 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 605 | – | ||
17 |
Isaac Luttrell
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 600 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 596 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Gonzalez
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 594 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 594 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Sonny Wang
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 592 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 589 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 586 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Bodhi Sidhipong
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Mauricio Posadas
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 580 | – | ||
26 |
Tate Bladon
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 579 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Brooks Taylor
Unattached
|
Unattached | 577 | – | PB | |
28 |
Monty Yetter
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 576 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Nate Thomason
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 574 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Christian Tidwell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 574 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
JP McCann
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 574 | +0.0% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Murphy
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 573 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Dayan Rodriguez Vallejo
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 572 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Colter Carman
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
35 |
Justice Wenz
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 570 | +7.3% | SB | |
36 |
Kole Petersen
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 570 | +3.4% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Ellerbrook
Lubbock Swim Club
|
Lubbock Swim Club | 567 | +6.5% | PB | |
38 |
Zach Clowers
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 565 | +3.8% | PB | |
39 |
Kevin Cai
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 564 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Zach Bann
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
41 |
Darin Johnson
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
42 |
Griff Orloff
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 560 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Brian Li
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carter Bennett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 550 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Connor Van Otterloo
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 549 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Ben Sippel
Fulshear Racing Swim Team
|
Fulshear Racing Swim Team | 545 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sergio Reyes
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 545 | +3.1% | PB | |
48 |
John Leeds
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 544 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Gabe Hawkins
Aqua Swift Aquatics
|
Aqua Swift Aquatics | 540 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Gavin Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
51 |
Jorge Mendiola
Laredo Tritons Swim Club
|
Laredo Tritons Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
52 |
Lowell Moss
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 538 | +6.9% | PB | |
53 |
Jason Ge
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 537 | +0.4% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan O'Leary
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 535 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Matthew Hensel
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 534 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 533 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Alex Elbert
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | 531 | +2.0% | PB | |
58 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 521 | – | ||
59 |
Aaron Ervin
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 520 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Nolan Anthony
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
61 |
Leo Pozhenko
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 512 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Yung Foo
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 511 | -0.5% | ||
63 |
Cannon Carone
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 508 | +1.7% | PB | |
64 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 507 | +0.6% | PB | |
65 |
Connor Foote
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 505 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Joey Gurr
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 503 | -2.2% | ||
67 |
Angel Medina
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
68 |
Jackson Hart
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 501 | +4.7% | PB | |
69 |
Ricky Gutierrez
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
70 |
Daniil Shkarbul
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | 490 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Kai Roybal
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 489 | -0.1% | ||
72 |
Luke Scott
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 485 | +2.6% | PB | |
73 |
Jason Manzo
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 485 | -1.6% | ||
74 |
Zach Davis
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 482 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Channing Mouton
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 477 | -1.3% | ||
76 |
Ryan Fojtik
Pacesetters Aquatic Club
|
Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 472 | -0.1% | ||
77 |
Aidan Vargas
High Performance Aquatic Club
|
High Performance Aquatic Club | 466 | +1.3% | PB | |
78 |
Kelson Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 465 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Dan Vinnik
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 458 | -0.6% | ||
80 |
Jake Steib
South Louisiana Swim Team
|
South Louisiana Swim Team | 455 | +1.6% | SB | |
81 |
Noah Gross
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 451 | -3.0% | ||
82 |
Carson Crochet
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 429 | -1.1% | ||
83 |
Massey Sistrunk
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 416 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Mack Nuval
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | – | – | ||
– |
Taeyoon Kim
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Hernandez
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wayne King
Houston Bridge Bats
|
Houston Bridge Bats | NS | – | – |