Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Lundin
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 20 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 19 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 18 | -3.7% | ||
6 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 16 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Anders Ryan
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 8 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Theo Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 7 | -3.7% | ||
15 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
James Shorney
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
19 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 778 | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 765 | -1.2% | ||
23 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +6.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle McCullough
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 654 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 691 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 636 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
sam Ornstein
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 621 | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Riley O'Toole
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 692 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 654 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jeremy Mueller
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 652 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Thomas Rotatori
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 659 | +4.9% | PB | |
32 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 693 | +6.5% | PB | |
33 |
Demetri Zemenides
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Emmett Harmon
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 674 | – | PB | |
35 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Kevin Perez
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 574 | +13.7% | SB | |
36 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 664 | +5.0% | PB | |
38 |
Benjamin Jacob
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 558 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Jude Lowe
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 550 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 523 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Rine
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 806 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Lundin
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 768 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Otten
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 768 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Luke Barr
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 753 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Dillon Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 768 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Wesley Schauer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 735 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Charlie Venci
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 730 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anders Ryan
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 724 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jordan Davis
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 738 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 709 | +2.4% | SB | |
11 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 705 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 744 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Theo Peristeridis
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 688 | -3.9% | ||
14 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 686 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 686 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 680 | – | ||
17 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 672 | +5.2% | PB | |
19 |
Sam Campbell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 675 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mason Bruhn
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 744 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
James Shorney
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 653 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Caleb Kubiak
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 706 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 665 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | -3.1% | ||
25 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Luke Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 686 | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley O'Toole
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 715 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
sam Ornstein
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 622 | +4.9% | PB | |
29 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 674 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Grant Goding
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 615 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Jeremy Mueller
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 661 | – | PB | |
33 |
Preston Troyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 615 | +4.4% | PB | |
34 |
Kyle McCullough
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 603 | – | PB | |
35 |
Thomas Rotatori
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 600 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Forest Olsen
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 632 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Benjamin Jacob
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
38 |
Kevin Perez
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 567 | +13.5% | SB | |
39 |
Connor Peaden
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 581 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Emmett Harmon
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 605 | – | PB | |
40 |
Demetri Zemenides
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 605 | -1.9% | ||
42 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 537 | – | PB | |
43 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 623 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jude Lowe
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 542 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Brennan Rogowski
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 541 | – | ||
46 |
Jack Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 571 | – | PB | |
47 |
Nick Bradley
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | 530 | +0.9% | PB | |
48 |
Caleb del Rosario
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
49 |
Liam Murray
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 503 | – | PB | |
50 |
Luke Muse
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 513 | -0.4% | ||
51 |
Andrew Song
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 576 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brady Dixon
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 473 | -3.2% | ||
53 |
Cameron Sarvis
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 486 | – | ||
54 |
Braden Falvo
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 521 | +6.1% | PB | |
55 |
Caiden Williams
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 461 | +3.3% | PB | |
56 |
Davion Scott-Bell
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 460 | +2.1% | PB | |
57 |
Sean Lu
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 607 | +6.1% | PB | |
58 |
Nolan Ebel
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 517 | – | ||
59 |
Blaise Moon
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 482 | +5.4% | PB | |
60 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 416 | +4.7% | PB | |
61 |
Richard throckmorton
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 382 | +2.4% | PB | |
62 |
Aidan Sizemore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 431 | – | ||
63 |
Mitchell Feekin
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | 438 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Duncan Collins
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 350 | – | ||
65 |
Ryan Zylstra
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 401 | +2.6% | PB | |
66 |
Hoang Nguyen
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 304 | – | ||
67 |
Josh Wood
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 361 | – | ||
68 |
Moose Keliher
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 323 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ben Ernster
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 292 | +8.9% | PB | |
70 |
Fletcher Zeng
SOLO Aquatics (MA)
|
SOLO Aquatics (MA) | 108 | – | PB | |
71 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 161 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Brandon Pargamotnikas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mateo Miceli
Inspire Swim Team
|
Inspire Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mayer Krieger
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charlie Herrick
Wildkit Swimming Organization
|
Wildkit Swimming Organization | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jason Horan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Bouchillon
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | NS | – | – |