Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keith Peristeridis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
2 |
Nicko Peristeridis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | ||
3 |
Allen Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 558 | -6.7% | ||
4 |
Michael Grover
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 491 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dallas Fisher
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 467 | – | ||
6 |
Colin Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | ||
7 |
Tai Afrik
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
8 |
Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 422 | – | PB | |
9 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 418 | – | PB | |
10 |
Robbie Kays
Unattached
|
Unattached | 399 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh Martin
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 386 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Cotton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 380 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Lott
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 380 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Salinas
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 378 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Koronkiewicz
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 361 | – | ||
16 |
Philip Peristeridis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | PB | |
17 |
Greyson Tafel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 349 | – | PB | |
18 |
James Whitman
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 347 | – | PB | |
19 |
Casey Kupka
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 341 | – | ||
20 |
Cody Richard
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 309 | – | ||
21 |
James Harn
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 305 | – | ||
22 |
Teague Westra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 289 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashton Hack
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 282 | – | ||
24 |
Ben Worden
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
25 |
Aiden Dao
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 256 | – | ||
26 |
Carter Nelson
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 252 | – | PB | |
27 |
Greyson Brindley
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | 240 | – | ||
28 |
Tyler Nutt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
– |
Carter Lijewski
Bay City Aquatics
|
Bay City Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Miguel Gonzalez
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brady BEAUCH
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 322 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Milobinski
West Ottawa Swim Club
|
West Ottawa Swim Club | 303 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Hulliberger
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 265 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 232 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Carson Mortimore
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 221 | – | ||
6 |
John Fontes
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
|
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
7 |
Lucas Curtis
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 163 | – | ||
8 |
Kellen Cutler
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 145 | – | ||
9 |
Landon Hamill
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 141 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ty Swift
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 114 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenny Zuska
Unattached
|
Unattached | 148 | ||
2 |
Cooper Jansma
Saline Swim Team
|
Saline Swim Team | 127 | ||
3 |
Jacob Milliken
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 118 |