Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elliot Wilson
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 624 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Alessa Southon
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 705 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hailey Tran
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 445 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Paige Quadrini
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 582 | – | PB | |
5 |
Allison Whidden
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 390 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Nora McCormick
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 546 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lily Robley
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 354 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Tillery
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 469 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Bella Brewer
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 276 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Megan Wetta
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 405 | -5.6% | ||
11 |
Lorali Smith
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 389 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Hazel Webber
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 368 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Liddie Mooty
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 338 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Elle Lourie
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 284 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Eliana Kim
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 277 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Annalise Vercher
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance
|
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance | 107 | -3.9% | ||
17 |
Nori Jones
Decatur Swim Team
|
Decatur Swim Team | 106 | -5.6% | ||
18 |
Anna Handey
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 206 | -4.4% | ||
19 |
Riley Hake
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 181 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Elizabeth Chappell
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 167 | +8.4% | PB | |
21 |
Posey Howard
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 162 | -5.6% | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Miller
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 85 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Piper Blackman
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 60 | -8.5% | ||
24 |
Abby Champion
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 54 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lauren Whidden
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 46 | -1.8% | ||
26 |
Mia Mendez
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 2 | – | ||
27 |
Claire Wetta
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 17 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Katherine Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 3 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Cydney Ludwig
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Isla Poczatek
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 2 | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Kimpe
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emma Petek
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | NS | – | – |