Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Fu
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 683 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Justin Roh
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 719 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
William Jameson
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 578 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Nick Zuk
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 566 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Wells Ely
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 574 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Will Byrd
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 561 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aden Kraft
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 481 | – | ||
8 |
Elliot Greer
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 490 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew King
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 458 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Mason Kimball
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 449 | – | ||
10 |
ALEX Park
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas
|
Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 519 | – | PB | |
12 |
Connor Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 432 | – | ||
13 |
Ben Chung
Opelika Swim Team
|
Opelika Swim Team | 427 | – | PB | |
14 |
Max Baumgartner
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 571 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Evan Taylor
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 368 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Saab
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 336 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Watkins
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 323 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Vandeveire
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 381 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Blauwkamp
Huntsville Swim Association
|
Huntsville Swim Association | 331 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Travis Lewis
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 381 | – | PB | |
21 |
Parker Overstreet
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | 249 | – | ||
22 |
Aiden English
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 293 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Crider
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 261 | – | ||
24 |
William Spencer
Swim Birmingham YMCA
|
Swim Birmingham YMCA | 119 | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Cooke
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance
|
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance | 91 | – | ||
26 |
John Underwood
Birmingham Swim League
|
Birmingham Swim League | 117 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Jack Watts
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance
|
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance | 29 | – | ||
28 |
KC Gables
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance
|
Streamline & Sprint Human Performance | 2 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Liam Williamson
Lifetime Southeast
|
Lifetime Southeast | 26 | – | ||
– |
Owen Poole
City of Mobile Swim Association
|
City of Mobile Swim Association | NS | – | – |