Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Gustaff
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Llamas
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Lauren Larsen
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | -5.1% | ||
4 |
Natalie Kingsbury
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Riley Maher
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | -7.8% | ||
6 |
Addie Smith
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Taylor
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Geneva Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Sasha Atencio
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Riley McDowell
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | – | – | ||
11 |
Morgan Young
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
McKenzie Galloway
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | – | – | ||
13 |
Kenzie Brennan
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Emily Hall
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Penny Huling
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve DeYoung
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | ||
2 |
Sydney McDonald
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 7 | ||
3 |
Ruby Bentz
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 6 | ||
4 |
Elise Bell
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 5 | ||
5 |
Rowan Murphy
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 4 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Sexton
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 9 | ||
2 |
Emi Uchishiba-Hall
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 7 | ||
3 |
Madi Del Castillo
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 6 | ||
4 |
Hayley Winkles
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 5 | ||
5 |
Analeigh Mjelde
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Isabelle Koch
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | 3 |