Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 767 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | PB | |
3 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 694 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 693 | – | ||
5 |
Bennett Vail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | PB | |
6 |
Conner Funke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
7 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 590 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 543 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Randy Keener ll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 562 | – | ||
10 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 550 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 550 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 505 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 500 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Shep Kegley
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 479 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 446 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Huang
Gcst
|
Gcst | 415 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Arbri Halilaj
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 442 | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Hardjosuwito
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 419 | ||
19 |
Chase Rabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 412 | PB | |
– |
Mo Shedeed
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | |
– |
Tom Howard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | |
– |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | |
– |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Gubeno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | – | PB | |
2 |
Zach Ward
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 745 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Jason Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 737 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 724 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Adam McDonald
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Vail
Unattached
|
Unattached | 619 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Max Christensen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 585 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
David Dixon
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 582 | – | ||
10 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 553 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Conner Funke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 550 | – | ||
12 |
Miles Lim
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Randy Keener ll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 544 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Hoang
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 538 | – | PB | |
15 |
David Schlor
STEEL
|
STEEL | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Houpt
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 526 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Fang
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 520 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Bartolomucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 505 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Nathan Damanti
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 502 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Jake Karulf
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 493 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Fox
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 484 | – | PB | |
22 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 479 | – | PB | |
23 |
Evan Preissler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 471 | – | PB | |
24 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 464 | – | PB | |
25 |
David Benedek
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 460 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Butler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 458 | -6.7% | ||
27 |
Will Schmidt
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 458 | – | ||
28 |
Shep Kegley
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Carter Deupree
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 440 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam West
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
31 |
Sam Cavanaugh
STEEL
|
STEEL | 420 | – | ||
32 |
Andrew Huang
Gcst
|
Gcst | 420 | – | PB | |
33 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 419 | – | PB | |
34 |
Leo Havens
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 406 | +1.0% | PB | |
35 |
Chase Rabe
Unattached
|
Unattached | 403 | – | PB | |
36 |
Sam Hoppe
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 402 | – | ||
37 |
Rinzen Sherpa
STEEL
|
STEEL | 393 | – | ||
38 |
Arbri Halilaj
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 391 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sean Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 378 | – | ||
40 |
Andrew Hardjosuwito
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 375 | – | ||
41 |
Cole Kubistek
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 373 | – | ||
42 |
Landyn Temple
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 362 | – | PB | |
43 |
Ryan Kothari
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 359 | – | PB | |
44 |
Preston Householder
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 357 | – | ||
45 |
Noah Sutton
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 356 | – | ||
46 |
Mo Shedeed
STEEL
|
STEEL | 341 | – | ||
47 |
Brady McKiernan
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 336 | – | ||
48 |
Tom Howard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 315 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ethan Gell
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 313 | – | ||
50 |
Aiden Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 312 | – | ||
51 |
Charles Wahlig
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 286 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Caden Tetrault
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 280 | +0.7% | PB | |
53 |
Caden Conrad
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 277 | – | PB | |
54 |
Isaac Tennant
STEEL
|
STEEL | 242 | – | ||
55 |
Caden Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 223 | – | ||
56 |
Alex Nabozny
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 216 | – | ||
57 |
Aleksander Piatek
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 204 | – | ||
58 |
Evan Filer
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 144 | – | ||
59 |
Jacob Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 121 | – | PB | |
60 |
Clifton Parker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 116 | – | ||
– |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Benjamin Rowley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kevin Wang
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josiah Panizzi
STEEL
|
STEEL | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Scheidler
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |